3 Sept 2026, 22:32
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 446 | 146 | 115 | 0 | 401 | 46.0 cm | 1.27 | 56% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 350 | 120 | 118 | 0 | 327 | 36.0 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 37% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 11-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:22 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with R0SE finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 11-1.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 21 grabs, 7 captures, 19 returns, and an MVP score of 1171. Extreme made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 8 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 98 grabs, 72 pickups, 12 captures, 2 solos, 5 assists, 157 flag kills, 91 covers, 0 seals, 85 returns, 61 mid returns, 24 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 120 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 44 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: Extreme produced 8 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 242 |
| 72 |
| 102 |
| 0 |
| 294 |
| - |
| 0.71 |
| 41% |
| 25% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 1038 | 338 | 335 | 0 | 1022 | 41.0 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 33% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 405 | 162 | 107 | 0 | 465 | - | 1.51 | 60% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 294 | 99 | 108 | 0 | 385 | - | 0.92 | 48% | 26% | 0:06 | |
| 224 | 74 | 123 | 0 | 398 | - | 0.60 | 38% | 19% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 923 | 335 | 338 | 0 | 1248 | - | 0.99 | 50% | 27% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 10 | 4 | 3 kills |
| 7 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 9 kills | |||||
| 7 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 0/- | 430 | 23 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1171 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 380 | 12 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 965 | |
| -- | Attacker | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 0/- | 67 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 795 | |
| -- | Attacker | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 290 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 777 | |
| -- | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0/- | 33 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 627 | |
| -- | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 0 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 410 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 26 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | - | - | 292 | 293 | 295 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | - | - | 27 | 28 | 29 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | - | - | 35 | 37 | 40 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | - | - | 17 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.50x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 21 grabs into 7 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 146-115 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.89x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 35%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.73x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap and 1 solo from 18 grabs. You fought efficiently: 162-107 with a 1.51 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.59x. You were active on attack with 17 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.58x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 15 grabs turning into 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 72-102 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.02x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. 11 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 74-123 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |
