Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF26 Oct 2026, 19:43
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 122 | 90 | 0 | 415 | - | 1.36 | 58% | 31% | 0:07 | |
| 257 | 82 | 107 | 0 | 448 | - | 0.77 | 43% | 22% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 25 | 5 | 4 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-7 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:28 when Skirmish scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 13 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 11:25, with pho` finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-7.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 3 captures, 18 returns, and an MVP score of 932. O2 made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 92 grabs, 61 pickups, 13 captures, 2 solos, 13 assists, 140 flag kills, 67 covers, 0 seals, 79 returns, 65 mid returns, 14 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 127 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: Grossebaf logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 241 |
| 100 |
| 100 |
| 0 |
| 374 |
| 36.0 cm |
| 1.00 |
| 50% |
| 30% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 829 | 304 | 297 | 0 | 1237 | 36.0 cm | 1.02 | 51% | 28% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 376 | 127 | 107 | 0 | 331 | 20.3 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 38% | 0:06 | |
| 304 | 102 | 105 | 0 | 376 | - | 0.97 | 49% | 30% | 0:06 | |
| 209 | 68 | 92 | 0 | 279 | - | 0.74 | 43% | 25% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 889 | 297 | 304 | 0 | 986 | 20.3 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 31% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 4 kills |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 0/- | 342 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 932 | |
| -🇮🇱 | Attacker | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0/- | 216 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 806 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0/- | 312 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 785 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 225 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 634 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 63 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 582 | |
| -- | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 142 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 574 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 21 | 24 | 33 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 34 | 35 | 37 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 49 | 49 | 50 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 275 | 277 | 279 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 299 | - | 84 | 85 | 86 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.02x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 21 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 122-90 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.93x. Very strong flag running: you made 16 grabs count with 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.76x. Excellent flag running from you: 8 grabs became 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.66x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 12 grabs producing 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 82-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.48x. Excellent flag running from you: 17 grabs became 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 68-92 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.41x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps from 18 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |