Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF3 Nov 2026, 21:12
CTF-]STORM[
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pat^o2 | 201 | 83 | 71 | 0 | 283 | - | 1.17 | 54% | 30% | 0:09 |
| pho` | 183 | 85 | 92 | 0 | 243 | 20.3 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 35% | 0:07 |
| Grimace |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 25 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| pho` | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| pat^o2 | 12 | 1 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-3v3-STORMY-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:58 when pho` scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:42, with pho` finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-4.
pat^o2 stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 1 capture, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 510. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 45 grabs, 35 pickups, 9 captures, 2 solos, 8 assists, 71 flag kills, 29 covers, 0 seals, 36 returns, 31 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 111 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: O2 logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 163 |
| 79 |
| 90 |
| 0 |
| 232 |
| - |
| 0.88 |
| 47% |
| 34% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 547 | 247 | 253 | 0 | 758 | 20.3 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 33% | 0:23 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 221 | 111 | 77 | 0 | 314 | 13.5 cm | 1.44 | 59% | 37% | 0:08 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=-FB | 160 | 78 | 90 | 0 | 248 | 36.0 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 33% | 0:07 |
| O2 | 144 | 64 | 80 | 0 | 300 | - | 0.80 | 44% | 22% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 525 | 253 | 247 | 0 | 862 | 24.7 cm | 1.02 | 51% | 30% | 0:24 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 5 |
| 3 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| O2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 6 | 1 | 11 kills | |||
| pho` | 1 | 9 kills | ||||
| pat^o2 | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| Grimace | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills | |||||
| O2 | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pat^o2 | Defender | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15/6 | 98 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 510 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 211 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 484 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15/2 | 89 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 476 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 9 |
| 0/- |
| 191 |
| 5 |
| 7 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 426 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 100 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 387 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 211 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 345 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grimace | 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pat^o2 | 30000 | 360 | 0Hz | 31 | 34 | 40 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 30 | 34 | 50 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 2.38x. Your defensive timing was good: 5 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 111-77 with a 1.44 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.20x. Very strong flag running: you made 13 grabs count with 3 caps. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pat^o2 | Dominating | Defender | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.12x. Your defensive timing was good: 11 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| Grimace | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.92x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You were dangerous with the flag: 7 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.91x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Excellent flag running from you: 11 grabs became 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| O2 | Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.83x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 13 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. The volume of fights was there, but 22% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |