14 Oct 2026, 18:59
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 306 | 107 | 87 | 0 | 326 | 20.3 cm | 1.23 | 55% | 33% | 0:07 | |
| 229 | 102 | 105 | 0 | 312 | 20.3 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 33% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:27 when PeRcH72 scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 12 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:54, with pho` finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-5.
O2 stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 1 capture, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 573. ROSE made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 45 pickups, 12 captures, 2 solos, 12 assists, 113 flag kills, 51 covers, 5 seals, 68 returns, 0 mid returns, 13 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
Grossebaf supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 120 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: TescoValueTerminator logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 201 |
| 86 |
| 92 |
| 0 |
| 369 |
| - |
| 0.93 |
| 48% |
| 23% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 736 | 295 | 284 | 0 | 1007 | 20.3 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 29% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 270 | 93 | 99 | 0 | 277 | - | 0.94 | 48% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| 256 | 120 | 103 | 0 | 340 | - | 1.17 | 54% | 36% | 0:06 | |
| 203 | 71 | 93 | 0 | 333 | - | 0.76 | 43% | 21% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 729 | 284 | 295 | 0 | 950 | - | 0.96 | 49% | 30% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 4 kills |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 312 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 573 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 0/- | 206 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 546 | |
| -- | Attacker | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 102 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 542 | |
| -🇳🇱 |
| Attacker |
| 10 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 11 |
| 0/- |
| 159 |
| 14 |
| 14 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 12 |
| 4 |
| 527 |
| -- | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 335 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 509 |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0/- | 85 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 374 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | - | - | 16 | 18 | 25 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 18 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 22 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 283 | 285 | 287 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 26 | 29 | 41 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.94x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 3 caps. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.72x. You kept looking for the flag with 14 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. The volume of fights was there, but 23% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.67x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 13 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.65x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 4 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.57x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 14 grabs producing 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 71-93 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.56x rating shows it. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 16 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. |
