Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF3 Mar 2026, 19:59
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 223 | 102 | 106 | 0 | 316 | - | 0.96 | 49% | 33% | 0:06 |
| -Frag- | 204 | 104 | 114 | 0 | 334 | - | 0.91 | 48% | 32% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -Frag- | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| Matrix.BE | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.PreDaToR- | 14 | 7 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-5 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:17 when -uh.Pr3DazZz scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 6 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 8:04, with Matrix.BE finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-5.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 4 captures, 8 returns, and an MVP score of 453. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 70 grabs, 30 pickups, 6 captures, 2 solos, 6 assists, 93 flag kills, 34 covers, 2 seals, 62 returns, 0 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.PreDaToR- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 35% accuracy and 108 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 27 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: -Frag- finished with 6 lama score from 104 kills and 49 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
| 147 |
| 82 |
| 104 |
| 0 |
| 327 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 0.79 |
| 44% |
| 25% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 574 | 288 | 324 | 0 | 977 | 20.3 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 30% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.PreDaToR- | 250 | 108 | 103 | 0 | 316 | - | 1.05 | 51% | 35% | 0:13 |
| -cide- | 193 | 104 | 99 | 0 | 327 | 46.0 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 32% | 0:06 |
| Matrix.BEFB | 187 | 112 | 86 | 0 | 372 | - | 1.30 | 57% | 30% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 630 | 324 | 288 | 0 | 1015 | 46.0 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 32% | 0:29 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 6 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| -cide- | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -Frag- | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| Matrix.BE | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.PreDaToR- | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| PeRcH72 | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0/- | 294 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 453 |
| - | -uh.PreDaToR- | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 87 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 390 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 34 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 297 |
| - | Matrix.BE | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 119 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 252 |
| - | -Frag- | Defender | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19/4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 237 |
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 66 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 211 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -Frag- | 20000 | - | - | 34 | 35 | 36 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| PeRcH72 | 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 17 | 19 | 24 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | |
| Matrix.BE | 20000 | - | - | 36 | 40 | 49 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.PreDaToR- | 20000 | - | - | 30 | 34 | 39 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.PreDaToR- | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.60x. 11 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.47x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 16 grabs producing 4 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -Frag- | Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.44x. Defensively, you had the volume with 19 defensive flag kills and 7 returns; your next gain is turning stops into clean resets. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.30x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Matrix.BE | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.13x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 13 grabs turning into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 112-86 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| PeRcH72 | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.02x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. 17 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. I think survival was your main issue: 82-104 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |