Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF22 Sept 2026, 20:42
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 346 | 98 | 102 | 0 | 291 | 36.0 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 287 | 93 | 104 | 0 | 314 | 46.0 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 30% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 24 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:00 when pato^ scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 13 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:33, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-5.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- stood out as the main objective influence with 9 grabs, 1 capture, 17 returns, and an MVP score of 698. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 85 grabs, 68 pickups, 13 captures, 0 solos, 13 assists, 139 flag kills, 70 covers, 9 seals, 71 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 145 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: ROSE logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 277 |
| 100 |
| 86 |
| 0 |
| 399 |
| 19.6 cm |
| 1.16 |
| 54% |
| 26% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 910 | 291 | 292 | 0 | 1004 | 33.8 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 30% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 348 | 145 | 100 | 0 | 353 | 13.5 cm | 1.45 | 59% | 43% | 0:06 | |
| 236 | 90 | 99 | 0 | 275 | - | 0.91 | 48% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 139 | 57 | 92 | 0 | 265 | - | 0.62 | 38% | 22% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 723 | 292 | 291 | 0 | 893 | 13.5 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 33% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 12 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 0/- | 288 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 698 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 148 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 583 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 285 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 578 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 227 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 555 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 236 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 481 | |
| -- | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 116 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 289 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 78 | 82 | 88 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | - | - | 32 | 36 | 42 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 292 | 294 | 297 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.79x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 13 grabs leading to 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 145-100 with a 1.45 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.05x. Excellent flag running from you: 17 grabs became 5 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.23x rating backs that up. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 9 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.03x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 16 grabs into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.90x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. Excellent flag running from you: 17 grabs became 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.55x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You were dangerous with the flag: 13 grabs led to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 57-92 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |