2 Oct 2026, 20:36
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 302 | 115 | 88 | 0 | 336 | - | 1.31 | 57% | 34% | 0:07 | |
| 248 | 97 | 93 | 0 | 356 | 19.6 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 27% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:18 when tono scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 8:14, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-5.
newut stood out as the main objective influence with 12 grabs, 3 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 720. Moli made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 73 grabs, 66 pickups, 13 captures, 0 solos, 11 assists, 125 flag kills, 68 covers, 7 seals, 58 returns, 0 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 115 kills.
Banter read: newut had the kind of objective influence that makes the losing team start reviewing every route choice.
Cherry watch: Vu3k logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 244 |
| 82 |
| 92 |
| 0 |
| 320 |
| - |
| 0.89 |
| 47% |
| 26% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 794 | 294 | 273 | 0 | 1012 | 19.6 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 29% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 314 | 115 | 111 | 0 | 297 | 36.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| 238 | 87 | 92 | 0 | 333 | - | 0.95 | 49% | 26% | 0:07 | |
| 178 | 71 | 91 | 0 | 324 | - | 0.78 | 44% | 22% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 730 | 273 | 294 | 0 | 954 | 36.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 29% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 12 | 6 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 361 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 720 | |
| -- | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 224 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 587 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 267 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 571 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 215 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 556 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 233 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 497 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 0 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 222 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | - | - | 48 | 50 | 53 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 86 | 88 | 92 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 87 | 92 | 102 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 26 | 30 | 41 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 66 | 66 | 66 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.25x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 12 grabs leading to 3 caps. You fought efficiently: 115-88 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.15x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 6 grabs into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.02x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Excellent flag running from you: 17 grabs became 4 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.99x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Excellent flag running from you: 10 grabs became 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.94x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You carried real threat on attack, turning 14 grabs into 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.64x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. 14 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 71-91 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
