Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF23 Oct 2026, 20:48
CTF-ThornsV2_Small
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 384 | 136 | 98 | 0 | 328 | 13.5 cm | 1.39 | 58% | 45% | 0:06 |
| ROSE | 260 | 70 | 72 | 0 | 271 | - | 0.97 | 49% | 26% | 0:09 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 23 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| Vu3k | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| ROSE | 14 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-ThornsV2_Small][3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 15-9 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:20 when Grossebaf scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 15 of the 24 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 15 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:45, with ROSE finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 15-9.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 8 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 1081. O2 made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 82 grabs, 38 pickups, 24 captures, 12 solos, 11 assists, 96 flag kills, 74 covers, 0 seals, 58 returns, 43 mid returns, 15 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 136 kills.
Banter read: -uh.StarzZz`- did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Cherry watch: Vu3k logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 221 |
| 65 |
| 87 |
| 0 |
| 316 |
| - |
| 0.75 |
| 43% |
| 22% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 865 | 271 | 257 | 0 | 915 | 13.5 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 31% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 260 | 96 | 82 | 0 | 292 | - | 1.17 | 54% | 33% | 0:08 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=-FB | 255 | 94 | 95 | 0 | 304 | 36.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 33% | 0:06 |
| O2 | 219 | 67 | 94 | 0 | 342 | - | 0.71 | 42% | 22% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 734 | 257 | 271 | 0 | 938 | 36.0 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 29% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 13 | 5 | 3 kills |
| O2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 5 | 6 kills | ||||
| Vu3k | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| ROSE | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| Grossebaf | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| O2 | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 16 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0/- | 528 | 11 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1081 |
| - | ROSE | Attacker | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 0/- | 592 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1014 |
| - | Grossebaf | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0/- | 519 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 841 |
| - | Vu3k | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 379 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 810 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 232 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 700 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 150 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 633 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Vu3k | 25000 | - | - | 66 | 66 | 68 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ROSE | 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 284 | 286 | 287 | 0 | Good connection | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 34 | 40 | 58 | 2 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| Grossebaf | 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 3.30x rating shows it. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 16 grabs leading to 8 caps and 3 solos. You fought efficiently: 136-98 with a 1.39 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| ROSE | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.07x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 15 grabs led to 6 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Grossebaf | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.00x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 15 grabs led to 4 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.86x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 10 grabs leading to 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Vu3k | Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.84x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap and 1 solo from 12 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 65-87 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |
| O2 | Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.81x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 14 grabs leading to 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 67-94 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |