Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF2 Jul 2026, 18:37
Sprinta "CB4" Small version by Xanx
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 192 | 76 | 54 | 0 | 182 | 46.0 cm | 1.41 | 58% | 42% | 0:12 |
| gzmFB | 117 | 53 | 37 | 0 | 173 | - | 1.43 | 59% | 32% | 0:17 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 17 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 9 | 2 kills | |||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 13 | 1 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Sprinta(3v3) between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:45 when Lilia scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 9 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:24, with Lilia finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-5.
gzm stood out as the main objective influence with 10 grabs, 4 captures, 0 returns, and an MVP score of 411. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 44 grabs, 14 pickups, 12 captures, 6 solos, 3 assists, 43 flag kills, 17 covers, 2 seals, 31 returns, 8 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 76 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 3 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 62 |
| 2 |
| 54 |
| 0 |
| 28 |
| - |
| 0.04 |
| 4% |
| 7% |
| 0:12 |
| Team Total | 371 | 131 | 145 | 0 | 383 | 46.0 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 35% | 0:42 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 168 | 64 | 40 | 0 | 170 | 36.0 cm | 1.60 | 62% | 39% | 0:16 |
| -cide- | 126 | 52 | 40 | 1 | 153 | 46.0 cm | 1.30 | 56% | 34% | 0:16 |
| Stealth | 66 | 29 | 51 | 0 | 119 | 82.4 cm | 0.57 | 36% | 24% | 0:30 |
| Team Total | 360 | 145 | 131 | 1 | 442 | 54.8 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 33% | 1:03 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 3 kills |
| Stealth | 4 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 3 | 1 | 15 kills | |||
| -cide- | 3 | 9 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 5 | 7 kills | ||||
| gzm | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Stealth | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | gzm | Attacker | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/- | 290 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 411 |
| - | Lilia | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/- | 354 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 404 |
| - | -cide- | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15/3 | 56 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 395 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0/- | 300 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 390 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18/6 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 382 |
| - | Stealth | Attacker | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 100 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 227 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 42 | 45 | 45 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| gzm | 30000 | - | - | 21 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | |
| Lilia | 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 11 | 12 | 15 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 18 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Stealth | 30000 | - | - | 48 | 49 | 50 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.43x. You helped keep the score under control with 2 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 76-54 with a 1.41 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| gzm | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.33x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 4 caps and 1 solo from 10 grabs. You fought efficiently: 53-37 with a 1.43 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Lilia | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.31x. Excellent flag running from you: 16 grabs became 3 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 2-54 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.31x. You helped keep the score under control with 4 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 64-40 with a 1.60 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.26x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 11 grabs led to 3 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 52-40 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| Stealth | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.82x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 6 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 29-51 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |