Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Sept 2026, 22:31
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 472 | 118 | 60 | 0 | 274 | 20.3 cm | 1.97 | 66% | 43% | 0:10 | |
| 338 | 62 | 64 | 0 | 253 | - | 0.97 | 49% | 25% | 0:10 | |
| Team Total | 810 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 51 | ||
| 67 | ||
| 34 | ||
| 28 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 52 | ||
| 58 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 6 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 6 | 2 | 3 kills |
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v2 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 20-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:12 when ROSE scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 20 of the 22 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 17 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:28, with ROSE finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 20-2.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 18 grabs, 12 captures, 24 returns, and an MVP score of 1815. .:RattuS:. made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 79 grabs, 27 pickups, 22 captures, 9 solos, 5 assists, 83 flag kills, 21 covers, 0 seals, 55 returns, 47 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 118 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: .:RattuS:. produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 180 |
| 124 |
| 0 |
| 527 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 1.45 |
| 59% |
| 34% |
| 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 255 | 110 | 85 | 0 | 296 | 36.0 cm | 1.29 | 56% | 39% | 0:07 | |
| 84 | 14 | 95 | 0 | 325 | - | 0.15 | 13% | 4% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 339 | 124 | 180 | 0 | 621 | 36.0 cm | 0.69 | 41% | 21% | 0:15 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|
| 5 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 0/- | 1266 | 12 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1815 | |
| -- | Attacker | 16 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 0/- | 734 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1300 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 114 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 629 | |
| -🇳🇴 | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 86 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 287 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 273 | 274 | 275 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 49 | 49 | 50 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 4.07x. You were dangerous with the flag: 18 grabs led to 12 caps and 4 solos. You fought efficiently: 118-60 with a 1.97 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.25x. Excellent flag running from you: 16 grabs became 8 caps and 5 solos. The volume of fights was there, but 25% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.76x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 26 grabs leading to 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 110-85 with a 1.29 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.26x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 19 grabs led to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 14-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |