Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Oct 2025, 22:13
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 369 | 129 | 133 | 0 | 374 | 13.5 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 368 | 149 | 115 | 0 | 438 | - | 1.30 | 56% | 34% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:10 when newut scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 11:35, with newut finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-4.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 19 grabs, 0 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 923. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 9 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 110 grabs, 90 pickups, 9 captures, 4 solos, 6 assists, 191 flag kills, 83 covers, 0 seals, 101 returns, 73 mid returns, 28 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 129 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 41 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 9 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 335 |
| 121 |
| 143 |
| 0 |
| 365 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.85 |
| 46% |
| 33% |
| 0:04 |
| Team Total | 1072 | 399 | 391 | 0 | 1177 | 29.7 cm | 1.02 | 51% | 34% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 405 | 152 | 128 | 0 | 483 | - | 1.19 | 54% | 32% | 0:05 | |
| 384 | 136 | 127 | 0 | 411 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| 330 | 103 | 144 | 0 | 350 | 36.0 cm | 0.72 | 42% | 31% | 0:04 | |
| Team Total | 1119 | 391 | 399 | 0 | 1244 | 36.0 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 32% | 0:15 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 22 |
| 4 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 189 | 18 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 923 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0/- | 204 | 17 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 849 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 0/- | 206 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 842 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0/- | 117 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 825 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 0/- | 108 | 19 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 821 | |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 0/- | 77 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 776 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 16 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 94 | 96 | 98 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 28 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 31 | 34 | 39 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 8 | 10 | 12 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 41 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.83x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 25 grabs producing 3 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.74x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 4 caps and 1 solo from 13 grabs. You fought efficiently: 149-115 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.74x. You kept looking for the flag with 19 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.69x rating shows it. You carried real threat on attack, turning 22 grabs into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.59x. 13 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.55x rating shows it. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 18 grabs leading to 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 103-144 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |