Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF2 Oct 2026, 21:22
Sprinta "CB4" Small version by Xanx
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 231 | 112 | 91 | 0 | 335 | 13.5 cm | 1.23 | 55% | 35% | 0:10 |
| -cide- | 176 | 58 | 76 | 0 | 254 | 46.0 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 23% | 0:12 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 5 | 2 kills | |||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| tono | 13 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A hard-fought game of 4v4 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-Sprinta(3v3) between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:15 when O2 scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 6 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 13:14, with newut finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-5.
newut stood out as the main objective influence with 3 grabs, 1 capture, 22 returns, and an MVP score of 600. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 42 pickups, 13 captures, 2 solos, 8 assists, 105 flag kills, 47 covers, 10 seals, 63 returns, 22 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
newut supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 35% accuracy and 116 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 25 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Moli logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 154 |
| 51 |
| 74 |
| 2 |
| 281 |
| - |
| 0.69 |
| 40% |
| 19% |
| 0:13 |
| Moli | 146 | 56 | 74 | 0 | 245 | - | 0.76 | 43% | 23% | 0:13 |
| Team Total | 707 | 277 | 315 | 2 | 1115 | 29.7 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 25% | 0:50 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newutFB | 301 | 116 | 73 | 0 | 333 | - | 1.59 | 61% | 35% | 0:13 |
| tono | 200 | 88 | 73 | 1 | 360 | 19.6 cm | 1.21 | 54% | 24% | 0:13 |
| Grossebaf | 173 | 68 | 63 | 0 | 261 | - | 1.08 | 52% | 27% | 0:15 |
| Vu3k | 91 | 43 | 68 | 0 | 270 | - | 0.63 | 39% | 17% | 0:14 |
| Team Total | 765 | 315 | 277 | 1 | 1224 | 19.6 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 26% | 0:56 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 20 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| Grossebaf | 7 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Moli | 3 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Vu3k | 2 | 2 kills |
| O2 | 4 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 1 | 8 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 | 7 kills | ||||
| tono | 4 | 7 kills | ||||
| newut | 6 | 6 kills | ||||
| Grossebaf | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| Moli | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| Vu3k | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| O2 | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | newut | Defender | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31/15 | 96 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 600 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 346 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 577 |
| - | Grossebaf | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 329 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 501 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 208 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 429 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20/- | 81 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 421 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 32 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 363 |
| - | Moli | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 165 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 318 |
| - | Vu3k | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 43 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 228 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 29 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Moli | 25000 | - | - | 46 | 48 | 53 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 27 | 30 | 39 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Grossebaf | 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 17 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 75 | 79 | 83 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 86 | 89 | 92 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Vu3k | 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 64 | 66 | 70 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 2.32x rating shows it. Your defensive timing was good: 4 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.91x. Excellent flag running from you: 14 grabs became 4 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 58-76 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| newut | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.53x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 10 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 116-73 with a 1.59 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| Grossebaf | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.02x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 11 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| tono | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.00x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Excellent flag running from you: 9 grabs became 1 cap. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| O2 | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.92x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You were dangerous with the flag: 12 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 51-74 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
| Moli | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.78x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 16 grabs leading to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 56-74 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| Vu3k | Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.54x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You carried real threat on attack, turning 11 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 43-68 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |