Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF25 Sept 2026, 19:58
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 295 | 116 | 79 | 0 | 324 | 13.5 cm | 1.47 | 59% | 36% | 0:08 | |
| 209 | 87 | 84 | 0 | 297 | 36.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 29% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:45 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:07, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-3.
Grossebaf stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 2 captures, 23 returns, and an MVP score of 725. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 32 pickups, 9 captures, 2 solos, 6 assists, 100 flag kills, 41 covers, 0 seals, 67 returns, 55 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 116 kills.
Banter read: Grossebaf did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 204 | 75 | 81 | 0 | 321 | - | 0.93 | 48% | 23% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 708 | 278 | 244 | 0 | 942 | 24.7 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 30% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | 115 | 89 | 0 | 364 | - | 1.29 | 56% | 32% | 0:07 | |
| 156 | 81 | 99 | 0 | 341 | 19.6 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 24% | 0:06 | |
| 156 | 48 | 90 | 0 | 247 | - | 0.53 | 35% | 20% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 625 | 244 | 278 | 0 | 952 | 19.6 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 26% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 4 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Defender | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32/15 | 92 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 725 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24/0 | 38 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 719 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 286 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 637 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0/- | 276 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 595 | |
| -- | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 208 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 524 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 340 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 25 | 28 | 32 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 286 | 289 | 294 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 80 | 85 | 94 | 0 | Variable ping |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.72x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 10 mid returns and 4 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 116-79 with a 1.47 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.32x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 19 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 115-89 with a 1.29 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.03x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You were dangerous with the flag: 20 grabs led to 4 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.98x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 19 grabs leading to 1 cap. The volume of fights was there, but 23% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.77x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 19 grabs leading to 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 48-90 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.66x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You were active on attack with 15 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |