22 Oct 2026, 21:11
CTF-Yard-Edit
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 185 | 75 | 90 | 0 | 247 | 46.0 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 30% | 0:07 |
| ROSE | 180 | 53 | 94 | 0 | 283 | - | 0.56 | 36% | 20% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| Zo-^ | 20 | 6 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
| O2 | 7 | 2 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-Yard-V8a between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-10 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:14 when Vu3k scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 13 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:47, with O2 finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-10.
Zo-^ stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 4 captures, 8 returns, and an MVP score of 919. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 61 grabs, 37 pickups, 13 captures, 2 solos, 13 assists, 85 flag kills, 49 covers, 0 seals, 48 returns, 41 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
Zo-^ supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 126 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 18 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 135 |
| 59 |
| 84 |
| 0 |
| 241 |
| - |
| 0.70 |
| 41% |
| 25% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 500 | 187 | 268 | 0 | 771 | 46.0 cm | 0.70 | 41% | 25% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo-^FB | 297 | 126 | 58 | 0 | 292 | - | 2.17 | 68% | 43% | 0:11 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 257 | 91 | 69 | 0 | 308 | 36.0 cm | 1.32 | 57% | 31% | 0:09 |
| O2 | 176 | 51 | 60 | 0 | 280 | - | 0.85 | 46% | 19% | 0:10 |
| Team Total | 730 | 268 | 187 | 0 | 880 | 36.0 cm | 1.43 | 59% | 31% | 0:32 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 4 |
| 3 kills |
| ROSE | 7 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Vu3k | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 5 | 8 kills | ||||
| Zo-^ | 7 | 6 kills | ||||
| O2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| ROSE | 4 kills | |||||
| Vu3k | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Zo-^ | Attacker | 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 525 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 919 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 404 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 667 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20/7 | 71 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 639 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 119 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 430 |
| - | ROSE | Defender | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 386 |
| - | Vu3k | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 181 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 371 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vu3k | 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 62 | 65 | 66 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 25 | 27 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | |
| ROSE | 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 288 | 291 | 293 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 34 | 35 | 38 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 29 | 32 | 37 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zo-^ | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.56x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 17 grabs led to 4 caps. You fought efficiently: 126-58 with a 2.17 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.53x. 13 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Dominating | Defender | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.19x. You helped keep the score under control with 13 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 91-69 with a 1.32 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| O2 | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.01x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 14 grabs turning into 3 caps and 1 solo. The volume of fights was there, but 19% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| ROSE | Feeding | Defender | You had a tough match at 0.73x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 9 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. I think survival was your main issue: 53-94 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| Vu3k | Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.68x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps and 1 solo from 14 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 59-84 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |