Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF20 Oct 2026, 20:31
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo-^ | 290 | 136 | 67 | 0 | 324 | - | 2.03 | 67% | 42% | 0:09 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 180 | 77 | 72 | 0 | 273 | 36.0 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 29% | 0:09 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo-^ | 24 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| =oZ`Locomot!Ve= | 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 8 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:22 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 10 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:27, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-4.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 1 capture, 20 returns, and an MVP score of 632. O2 made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 58 grabs, 36 pickups, 10 captures, 1 solos, 11 assists, 83 flag kills, 60 covers, 0 seals, 46 returns, 42 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
Zo-^ supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 136 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 5 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: O2 produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 165 |
| 85 |
| 67 |
| 0 |
| 335 |
| 19.6 cm |
| 1.27 |
| 56% |
| 26% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 635 | 298 | 206 | 0 | 932 | 27.8 cm | 1.45 | 59% | 32% | 0:29 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 246 | 81 | 124 | 0 | 278 | 46.0 cm | 0.65 | 40% | 29% | 0:05 |
| =oZ`Locomot!Ve=FB | 192 | 79 | 90 | 0 | 283 | - | 0.88 | 47% | 28% | 0:07 |
| O2 | 129 | 46 | 84 | 0 | 254 | - | 0.55 | 35% | 18% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 567 | 206 | 298 | 0 | 815 | 46.0 cm | 0.69 | 41% | 25% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -cide- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 kills |
| O2 | 5 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo-^ | 7 | 1 | 15 kills | |||
| =oZ`Locomot!Ve= | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| tono | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| O2 | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Defender | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26/11 | 45 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 632 |
| - | Zo-^ | Defender | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25/3 | 71 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 529 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 26 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 335 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 499 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 194 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 468 |
| - | =oZ`Locomot!Ve= | Attacker | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 175 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 457 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 180 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 443 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 101 | 107 | 113 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 42 | 46 | 48 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 26 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 25 | 31 | 42 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| =oZ`Locomot!Ve= | 25000 | 1337 | 0Hz | 82 | 85 | 90 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.11x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 19 mid returns. I think survival was your main issue: 81-124 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| Zo-^ | Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.27x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 11 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 136-67 with a 2.03 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.97x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps and 1 solo from 10 grabs. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| tono | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.95x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 26 grabs turning into 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 85-67 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| =oZ`Locomot!Ve= | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.93x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps from 9 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 33%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| O2 | Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.71x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You carried real threat on attack, turning 12 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 46-84 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |