Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF9 May 2026, 20:32
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeddyFB | 299 | 97 | 73 | 0 | 565 | - | 1.33 | 57% | 26% | 77 | 53% | 0:09 |
| -cide- | 187 | 53 | 63 | 0 | 328 | 46.0 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 33% |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| Neddy | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 7 | 2 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:52 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:33, with -Frag- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-5.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 3 grabs, 1 capture, 25 returns, and an MVP score of 771. Zo-^ made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 26 pickups, 13 captures, 5 solos, 9 assists, 90 flag kills, 45 covers, 0 seals, 64 returns, 60 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 33% accuracy and 53 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 4 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: Zo-^ produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 20 |
| 18% |
| 0:10 |
| Lilia | 110 | 31 | 59 | 0 | 217 | - | 0.53 | 34% | 19% | 25 | 61% | 0:11 |
| Team Total | 596 | 181 | 195 | 0 | 1110 | 46.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 27% | - | - | 0:30 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 291 | 99 | 52 | 0 | 479 | 46.0 cm | 1.90 | 66% | 33% | 69 | 44% | 0:12 |
| Zo-^ | 169 | 58 | 62 | 0 | 400 | - | 0.94 | 48% | 29% | 5 | 4% | 0:10 |
| -Frag- | 117 | 38 | 67 | 0 | 309 | - | 0.57 | 36% | 23% | 24 | 33% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 577 | 195 | 181 | 0 | 1188 | 46.0 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 29% | - | - | 0:34 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 3 kills |
| -Frag- | 5 | 2 kills |
| Lilia | 3 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 5 | 1 | 12 kills | |||
| Neddy | 5 | 7 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Zo-^ | 3 kills | |||||
| -Frag- | 3 kills | |||||
| Lilia | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Defender | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32/10 | 111 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 771 |
| - | Neddy | Defender | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30/7 | 40 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 760 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0/- | 401 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 677 |
| - | Lilia | Attacker | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 359 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 550 |
| - | -Frag- | Attacker | 25 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0/- | 308 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 445 |
| - | Zo-^ | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 82 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 385 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lilia | 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 10 | 11 | 16 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Neddy | 20000 | - | - | 31 | 32 | 32 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 48 | 49 | 51 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -Frag- | 20000 | - | - | 32 | 33 | 33 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 74 | 98 | 107 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lilia | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.10x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 18 grabs turning into 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 31-59 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.00x. Your defensive timing was good: 23 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 99-52 with a 1.90 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.58x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 17 grabs leading to 5 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Neddy | Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.39x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 23 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 97-73 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| Zo-^ | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.15x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 11 grabs producing 2 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -Frag- | Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.71x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 25 grabs into 2 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 38-67 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |