Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF14 Mar 2026, 22:47
CTF-Yard-Edit
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 255 | 102 | 75 | 0 | 268 | 13.5 cm | 1.36 | 58% | 38% | 0:08 | |
| 202 | 109 | 73 | 0 | 297 | - | 1.49 | 60% | 38% | 0:09 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Yard-V8a between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:26 when brash- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 5 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 4:09, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-2.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 1 capture, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 615. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 68 grabs, 21 pickups, 5 captures, 1 solos, 3 assists, 84 flag kills, 23 covers, 0 seals, 63 returns, 58 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 102 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 22 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: brash- logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 110 |
| 64 |
| 79 |
| 0 |
| 216 |
| - |
| 0.81 |
| 45% |
| 30% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 567 | 275 | 227 | 0 | 781 | 13.5 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 36% | 0:26 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 209 | 89 | 93 | 0 | 277 | 46.0 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 32% | 0:07 | |
| 167 | 55 | 90 | 0 | 249 | - | 0.61 | 38% | 23% | 0:07 | |
| 160 | 83 | 92 | 0 | 287 | - | 0.90 | 47% | 29% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 536 | 227 | 275 | 0 | 813 | 46.0 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 28% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 2 kills |
| 6 | 2 | 3 kills |
| 10 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 9 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23/10 | 46 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 615 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 160 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 533 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0/- | 180 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 457 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 40 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 387 | |
| -🇨🇭 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15/1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 369 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 74 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 275 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 26 | 28 | 31 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 32 | 33 | 35 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 33 | 36 | 37 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 35 | 38 | 40 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.59x. Your defensive timing was good: 15 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 102-75 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.51x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 15 grabs turning into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.44x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 20 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 109-73 with a 1.49 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.34x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 12 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Defender | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.23x. You helped keep the score under control with 13 mid returns and 1 clutch return. I think survival was your main issue: 55-90 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.92x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag pressure was good with 19 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |