Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF8 Mar 2026, 20:05
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | 127 | 103 | 0 | 372 | - | 1.23 | 55% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| 311 | 142 | 103 | 0 | 373 | - | 1.38 | 58% | 39% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:28 when Panda scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 6 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:53, with Broken_Soul finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-4.
localhero stood out as the main objective influence with 13 grabs, 2 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 824. Panda made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 73 grabs, 56 pickups, 12 captures, 5 solos, 8 assists, 117 flag kills, 78 covers, 0 seals, 61 returns, 51 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 6 cherry picks.
Panda supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 142 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 265 |
| 107 |
| 97 |
| 0 |
| 292 |
| - |
| 1.10 |
| 52% |
| 37% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 889 | 376 | 303 | 0 | 1037 | - | 1.24 | 55% | 37% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 280 | 101 | 123 | 0 | 311 | - | 0.82 | 45% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| 266 | 132 | 118 | 0 | 364 | 46.0 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 200 | 70 | 135 | 0 | 273 | 58.3 cm | 0.52 | 34% | 26% | 0:04 | |
| Team Total | 746 | 303 | 376 | 0 | 948 | 52.1 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 32% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 20 |
| 9 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 10 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 445 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 824 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0/- | 163 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 694 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0/- | 200 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 638 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 12 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 18 |
| 0/- |
| 192 |
| 8 |
| 18 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 621 |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0/- | 100 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 522 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0/- | 100 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 362 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 11 | 12 | 15 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 500 | 0Hz | 33 | 35 | 37 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.05x. Excellent flag running from you: 12 grabs became 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.91x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 13 grabs turning into 2 caps and 1 solo. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.64x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 16 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 142-103 with a 1.38 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.52x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.48x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 9 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.08x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You were dangerous with the flag: 13 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 70-135 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. |