Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF25 Oct 2026, 21:27
CTF-Bolt_HE (s0urCe edit for UH)
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 202 | 83 | 67 | 0 | 287 | 19.6 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 29% | 0:09 |
| O2 | 121 | 46 | 76 | 0 | 241 | - | 0.61 | 38% | 19% | 0:08 |
| ROSE |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| Vu3k | 6 | 2 kills | |||||
| tono | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-Bolt_vS0urCe-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-13 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:36 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 13 of the 15 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 8 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:43, with pho` finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-13.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 21 grabs, 7 captures, 5 returns, and an MVP score of 946. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 71 grabs, 21 pickups, 15 captures, 7 solos, 7 assists, 76 flag kills, 51 covers, 11 seals, 55 returns, 0 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 96 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 99 |
| 32 |
| 67 |
| 0 |
| 202 |
| - |
| 0.48 |
| 32% |
| 16% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 422 | 161 | 210 | 0 | 730 | 19.6 cm | 0.77 | 43% | 22% | 0:29 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 375 | 96 | 61 | 0 | 236 | 20.3 cm | 1.57 | 61% | 41% | 0:10 |
| -cide- | 261 | 64 | 56 | 0 | 226 | 46.0 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 28% | 0:11 |
| Vu3kFB | 174 | 50 | 44 | 0 | 220 | - | 1.14 | 53% | 23% | 0:14 |
| Team Total | 810 | 210 | 161 | 0 | 682 | 33.1 cm | 1.30 | 57% | 31% | 0:38 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 2 |
| 3 kills |
| O2 | 6 | 2 kills |
| ROSE | 3 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 3 | 7 kills | ||||
| Vu3k | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| tono | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| O2 | 4 kills | |||||
| ROSE | 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 21 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0/- | 772 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 946 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29/8 | 125 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 703 |
| - | Vu3k | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0/- | 403 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 608 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 126 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 349 |
| - | ROSE | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 55 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 245 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 168 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 74 | 79 | 110 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 26 | 32 | 40 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | |
| ROSE | 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 290 | 292 | 293 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 25 | 28 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Vu3k | 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 66 | 66 | 68 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 3.33x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 96-61 with a 1.57 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.80x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 21 grabs leading to 7 caps and 4 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Vu3k | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.04x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 4 caps and 2 solos from 14 grabs. The volume of fights was there, but 23% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| tono | Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.87x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 11 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| O2 | Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.52x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 9 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 46-76 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| ROSE | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.48x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 14 grabs leading to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 32-67 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |