Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF23 Oct 2026, 21:00
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 359 | 144 | 96 | 0 | 385 | 13.5 cm | 1.50 | 60% | 41% | 0:06 | |
| 277 | 77 | 92 | 0 | 319 | - | 0.84 | 46% | 24% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:19 when Grossebaf scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 17 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:39, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-9.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 4 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 770. Grossebaf made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 79 pickups, 17 captures, 2 solos, 18 assists, 139 flag kills, 69 covers, 0 seals, 60 returns, 48 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 7 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 144 kills.
Banter read: -uh.StarzZz`- did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Cherry watch: Vu3k logged 4 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 201 |
| 48 |
| 85 |
| 0 |
| 320 |
| - |
| 0.56 |
| 36% |
| 15% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 837 | 269 | 273 | 0 | 1024 | 13.5 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 28% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 333 | 121 | 80 | 0 | 326 | - | 1.51 | 60% | 37% | 0:08 | |
| 269 | 88 | 92 | 0 | 302 | 36.0 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 31% | 0:07 | |
| 248 | 64 | 97 | 0 | 353 | - | 0.66 | 40% | 18% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 850 | 273 | 269 | 0 | 981 | 36.0 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 28% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 10 | 2 kills |
| 9 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 301 | 18 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 770 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0/- | 217 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 737 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 383 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 736 | |
| -🇫🇷 |
| Attacker |
| 10 |
| 4 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 19 |
| 0/- |
| 300 |
| 9 |
| 10 |
| 10 |
| 1 |
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 722 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 274 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 681 |
| -- | Attacker | 18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 224 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 530 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 66 | 66 | 66 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 282 | 284 | 287 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 16 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 29 | 33 | 38 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.81x. Very strong flag running: you made 14 grabs count with 4 caps. You fought efficiently: 144-96 with a 1.50 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.17x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 14 grabs into 4 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 121-80 with a 1.51 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.96x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 7 grabs producing 3 caps. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.95x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 10 grabs into 4 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 64-97 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.94x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 14 grabs leading to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.75x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. Very strong flag running: you made 18 grabs count with 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 48-85 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |