Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF2 Sept 2025, 23:52
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 388 | 128 | 122 | 0 | 373 | 46.0 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 372 | 150 | 115 | 0 | 453 | - | 1.30 | 57% | 33% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:13 when macz^ scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:58, with newut finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-6.
macz^ stood out as the main objective influence with 12 grabs, 4 captures, 21 returns, and an MVP score of 1086. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 9 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 112 grabs, 86 pickups, 11 captures, 2 solos, 10 assists, 187 flag kills, 88 covers, 0 seals, 101 returns, 69 mid returns, 32 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 34% accuracy and 128 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 40 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: Broken_Soul produced 9 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 322 |
| 112 |
| 134 |
| 0 |
| 349 |
| 13.5 cm |
| 0.84 |
| 46% |
| 34% |
| 0:04 |
| Team Total | 1082 | 390 | 371 | 0 | 1175 | 29.7 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 34% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 464 | 140 | 128 | 0 | 412 | - | 1.09 | 52% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 347 | 132 | 120 | 0 | 409 | - | 1.10 | 52% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| 334 | 99 | 142 | 0 | 322 | 58.3 cm | 0.70 | 41% | 32% | 0:04 | |
| Team Total | 1145 | 371 | 390 | 0 | 1143 | 58.3 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 33% | 0:15 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 4 |
| 9 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 16 | 5 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 0/- | 302 | 13 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1086 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0/- | 176 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 938 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 172 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 886 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 27 |
| 1 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 24 |
| 0/- |
| 161 |
| 17 |
| 12 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 14 |
| 4 |
| 787 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 0/- | 126 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 775 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 0/- | 163 | 8 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 759 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 30 | 31 | 35 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 29 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 14 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 96 | 98 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 14 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 20 | 22 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.27x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 12 grabs turning into 4 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.95x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 24 grabs led to 4 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.63x. Excellent flag running from you: 23 grabs became 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.60x. You kept looking for the flag with 15 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 99-142 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.58x. 11 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You fought efficiently: 150-115 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.50x. Excellent flag running from you: 27 grabs became 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |