Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Sept 2026, 00:05
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 240 | 105 | 84 | 0 | 348 | - | 1.25 | 56% | 30% | 0:07 | |
| 222 | 103 | 94 | 0 | 346 | 36.0 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 34% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:59 when aMpEnergy scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 11 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 6 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 9:56, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-8.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 10 grabs, 4 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 753. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 79 grabs, 40 pickups, 11 captures, 2 solos, 5 assists, 107 flag kills, 55 covers, 2 seals, 66 returns, 0 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
newut supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 130 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 21 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 151 |
| 52 |
| 92 |
| 0 |
| 258 |
| - |
| 0.57 |
| 36% |
| 22% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 613 | 260 | 270 | 0 | 952 | 36.0 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 30% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 130 | 83 | 0 | 350 | - | 1.57 | 61% | 37% | 0:07 | |
| 324 | 122 | 97 | 0 | 337 | 46.0 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 36% | 0:06 | |
| 82 | 18 | 80 | 0 | 343 | - | 0.23 | 18% | 6% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 737 | 270 | 260 | 0 | 1030 | 46.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 26% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 19 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 5 | 1 | 3 kills |
| 2 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 309 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 753 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0/- | 221 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 619 | |
| -🇳🇴 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/- | 270 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 406 | |
| -- | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 212 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 336 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 26 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 318 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 61 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 299 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 103 | 105 | 106 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 286 | 288 | 290 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 89 | 91 | 94 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 30 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | - | - | 46 | 48 | 54 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.71x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 4 caps from 10 grabs. You fought efficiently: 122-97 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.49x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 16 grabs leading to 3 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 130-83 with a 1.57 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.94x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Very strong flag running: you made 11 grabs count with 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 105-84 with a 1.25 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.89x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You were active on attack with 13 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.68x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 1 solo from 13 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 52-92 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.51x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 16 grabs led to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 18-80 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |