Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF15 Nov 2025, 00:41
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| localhero | 345 | 139 | 134 | 0 | 490 | - | 1.04 | 51% | 29% | 0:19 |
| dupthegodless | 315 | 176 | 149 | 0 | 553 | - | 1.18 | 54% | 32% | 0:09 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| localhero | 21 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| dupthegodless | 28 | 13 | 4 | 4 kills | |||
| PeRcH72 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 4v4 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-F_RIFK between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:44 when PeRcH72 scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 19:00, with Yotaka finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-4.
localhero stood out as the main objective influence with 4 grabs, 3 captures, 18 returns, and an MVP score of 694. dupthegodless made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 55 pickups, 9 captures, 0 solos, 15 assists, 126 flag kills, 72 covers, 0 seals, 71 returns, 67 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 190 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 25 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: Yotaka finished with 50 lama score from 180 kills and 65 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 278 |
| 172 |
| 149 |
| 0 |
| 505 |
| - |
| 1.15 |
| 54% |
| 34% |
| 0:17 |
| Yotaka | 272 | 180 | 142 | 0 | 614 | - | 1.27 | 56% | 30% | 0:22 |
| Team Total | 1210 | 667 | 574 | 0 | 2162 | - | 1.16 | 54% | 31% | 1:10 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 364 | 190 | 167 | 0 | 506 | 20.3 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 38% | 0:08 |
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 227 | 134 | 174 | 1 | 423 | 13.5 cm | 0.77 | 43% | 32% | 0:08 |
| PeRcH72 | 194 | 135 | 150 | 0 | 457 | 20.3 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 30% | 0:09 |
| -cide- | 187 | 115 | 176 | 0 | 401 | 46.0 cm | 0.65 | 40% | 29% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 972 | 574 | 667 | 1 | 1787 | 25.0 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 32% | 0:36 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 27 |
| 9 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| pho` | 25 | 10 | 3 kills |
| newut | 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills |
| -cide- | 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| localhero | 3 | 8 kills | ||||
| dupthegodless | 5 | 7 kills | ||||
| PeRcH72 | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| Yotaka | 6 | 6 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| newut | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | localhero | Attacker | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 0/- | 115 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 694 |
| - | dupthegodless | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 214 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 690 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31/7 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 687 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 219 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 518 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 118 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 516 |
| - | Yotaka | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 53 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 449 |
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 137 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 423 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 42 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 316 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dupthegodless | 30000 | - | - | 85 | 86 | 89 | 0 | Good connection | |
| localhero | 30000 | - | - | 23 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 87 | 90 | 93 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Yotaka | 30000 | - | - | 31 | 34 | 37 | 0 | Variable ping | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 29 | 0 | Good connection | |
| PeRcH72 | 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 20 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| localhero | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.92x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 4 grabs into 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| dupthegodless | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.74x. 11 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. The support share was meaningful at 36%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.73x. Your defensive timing was good: 16 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| newut | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.50x. You kept looking for the flag with 13 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Yotaka | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.40x. You were dangerous with the flag: 8 grabs led to 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 180-142 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.25x rating shows it. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 12 grabs led to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 134-174 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| PeRcH72 | Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.23x. Excellent flag running from you: 17 grabs became 1 cap. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.03x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 14 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 115-176 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |