Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF29 Oct 2026, 21:03
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 214 | 91 | 115 | 0 | 288 | - | 0.79 | 44% | 32% | 0:05 | |
| 205 | 108 | 96 | 0 | 320 | 13.5 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 38% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 22 | 3 | 3 kills | |||||
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-RIFK-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:13 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 6 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 6:12, with pho` finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-2.
Cassie` stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 0 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 519. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 56 grabs, 58 pickups, 6 captures, 1 solos, 6 assists, 107 flag kills, 37 covers, 0 seals, 47 returns, 41 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 108 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: pho` logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 166 |
| 59 |
| 87 |
| 0 |
| 307 |
| - |
| 0.68 |
| 40% |
| 20% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 585 | 258 | 298 | 0 | 915 | 13.5 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 30% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 273 | 109 | 88 | 0 | 374 | - | 1.24 | 55% | 29% | 0:07 | |
| 239 | 108 | 85 | 0 | 247 | 20.3 cm | 1.27 | 56% | 44% | 0:07 | |
| 168 | 81 | 85 | 0 | 314 | 36.0 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 29% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 680 | 298 | 258 | 0 | 935 | 28.1 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 33% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 1 |
| 5 |
| 4 kills |
| 10 | 5 | 3 kills |
| 5 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28/9 | 45 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 519 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 135 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 516 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 267 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 503 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 13 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 13 |
| 0/- |
| 133 |
| 19 |
| 7 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 459 |
| -🇧🇪 | Defender | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23/1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 393 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 321 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 28 | 34 | 42 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 93 | 94 | 96 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 18 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 480 | 480Hz | 12 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.44x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 16 grabs turning into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 108-85 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.18x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 13 grabs leading to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Defender | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.19x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 10 mid returns and 1 clutch return. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Stable | Defender | You played around your normal level at 0.94x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 9 mid returns. I think survival was your main issue: 91-115 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.91x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 13 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 59-87 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.79x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. Very strong flag running: you made 11 grabs count with 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |