Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 Sept 2026, 19:21
CTF-]STORM[
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 221 | 116 | 81 | 0 | 343 | 13.5 cm | 1.43 | 59% | 36% | 0:08 |
| pho` | 149 | 100 | 96 | 0 | 272 | 20.3 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 39% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 12 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| -cide- | 11 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-3v3-STORMY-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 0-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 3:08 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 6 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with Grossebaf finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 0-6.
Grossebaf stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 3 captures, 6 returns, and an MVP score of 625. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 36 grabs, 28 pickups, 6 captures, 2 solos, 4 assists, 58 flag kills, 22 covers, 0 seals, 29 returns, 24 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 100 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 18 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: Cassie` finished with 19 lama score from 105 kills and 43 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 78 |
| 54 |
| 89 |
| 0 |
| 252 |
| - |
| 0.61 |
| 38% |
| 21% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 448 | 270 | 266 | 0 | 867 | 16.9 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 33% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 200 | 90 | 81 | 0 | 309 | - | 1.11 | 53% | 31% | 0:08 |
| Cassie` | 170 | 105 | 96 | 0 | 345 | - | 1.09 | 52% | 30% | 0:06 |
| -cide-FB | 142 | 71 | 93 | 0 | 279 | 46.0 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 25% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 512 | 266 | 270 | 0 | 933 | 46.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 29% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 19 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| Grossebaf | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| O2 | 4 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 3 | 1 | 11 kills | |||
| pho` | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| Cassie` | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| Grossebaf | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| O2 | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Grossebaf | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0/- | 346 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 625 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 254 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 419 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17/7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 392 |
| - | Cassie` | Defender | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 355 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 213 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 117 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 25 | 29 | 33 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Grossebaf | 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 17 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 26 | 29 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Cassie` | 25000 | 480 | 480Hz | 19 | 21 | 24 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 2.48x. Your defensive timing was good: 8 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 116-81 with a 1.43 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.62x. You were active on attack with 9 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You had a mixed game rather than a specialist one; adding one clear strength, such as safer returns or better cover timing, would make your impact easier to see. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.62x. You were dangerous with the flag: 9 grabs led to 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 71-93 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Grossebaf | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.47x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 11 grabs led to 3 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Cassie` | Stable | Defender | You played around your normal level at 1.01x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 7 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| O2 | Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.44x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. Your flag pressure was good with 7 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 54-89 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |