Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Nov 2026, 21:39
CTF-]STORM[
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 208 | 129 | 94 | 0 | 365 | 13.5 cm | 1.37 | 58% | 36% | 0:08 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=-FB | 170 | 112 | 106 | 0 | 344 | 36.0 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 34% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 21 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| Grossebaf | 14 | 5 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-3v3-STORMY-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-2 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:26 when Grimace scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 2 of the 3 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 12:46, with O2 finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-2.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 1 capture, 14 returns, and an MVP score of 516. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 43 grabs, 23 pickups, 3 captures, 1 solos, 3 assists, 63 flag kills, 21 covers, 0 seals, 40 returns, 37 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 122 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Lama watch: -uh.StarzZz`- finished with 25 lama score from 129 kills and 52 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
| Grimace |
| 134 |
| 72 |
| 98 |
| 0 |
| 276 |
| - |
| 0.73 |
| 42% |
| 27% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 512 | 313 | 298 | 0 | 985 | 24.7 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 33% | 0:23 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 232 | 122 | 103 | 0 | 314 | 20.3 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 39% | 0:07 |
| Grossebaf | 157 | 105 | 105 | 0 | 338 | - | 1.00 | 50% | 31% | 0:07 |
| O2 | 119 | 71 | 105 | 0 | 318 | - | 0.68 | 40% | 23% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 508 | 298 | 313 | 0 | 970 | 20.3 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 31% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 4 |
| 3 kills |
| Grimace | 7 | 2 | 3 kills |
| O2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 8 | 7 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| Grossebaf | 3 | 7 kills | ||||
| pho` | 5 | 6 kills | ||||
| Grimace | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| O2 | 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15/7 | 91 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 516 |
| - | Grossebaf | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 108 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 318 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 313 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 284 |
| - | Grimace | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 100 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 280 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 224 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Grimace | 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Grossebaf | 30000 | 400 | - | 17 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 17 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 29 | 33 | 63 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.78x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 14 mid returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.18x. You helped keep the score under control with 6 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 129-94 with a 1.37 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| Grossebaf | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.98x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag pressure was good with 12 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.98x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You created plenty of starts with 9 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |
| Grimace | Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.83x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 14 grabs leading to 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 72-98 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| O2 | Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.71x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 8 grabs producing 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 71-105 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |