Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 Oct 2026, 23:48
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 337 | 145 | 93 | 0 | 362 | 13.5 cm | 1.56 | 61% | 41% | 0:07 |
| Moli | 174 | 57 | 101 | 0 | 239 | - | 0.56 | 36% | 24% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 27 | 11 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| tono | 17 | 5 | 3 kills | ||||
| pho` | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:16 when tono scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 15 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:28, with ROSE finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-9.
tono stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 5 captures, 18 returns, and an MVP score of 777. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 74 grabs, 27 pickups, 15 captures, 4 solos, 14 assists, 86 flag kills, 50 covers, 0 seals, 58 returns, 50 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 145 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 110 |
| 43 |
| 101 |
| 0 |
| 288 |
| - |
| 0.43 |
| 30% |
| 19% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 621 | 245 | 295 | 0 | 889 | 13.5 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 29% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 314 | 112 | 62 | 0 | 404 | 19.6 cm | 1.81 | 64% | 29% | 0:10 |
| pho`FB | 222 | 90 | 94 | 0 | 312 | 20.3 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 34% | 0:07 |
| newut | 217 | 93 | 89 | 0 | 323 | - | 1.04 | 51% | 30% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 753 | 295 | 245 | 0 | 1039 | 19.9 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 31% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| Moli | 4 | 2 | 3 kills |
| ROSE | 5 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 5 | 1 | 12 kills | |||
| tono | 6 | 9 kills | ||||
| pho` | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| newut | 4 kills | |||||
| Moli | 4 kills | |||||
| ROSE | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | tono | Defender | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21/2 | 156 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 777 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28/12 | 45 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 759 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0/- | 431 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 720 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 18 |
| 0 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 13 |
| 0/- |
| 314 |
| 4 |
| 12 |
| 7 |
| 0 |
| 9 |
| 2 |
| 651 |
| - | Moli | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 335 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 579 |
| - | ROSE | Attacker | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 220 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 400 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Moli | 25000 | - | - | 46 | 47 | 48 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ROSE | 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 285 | 286 | 289 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 90 | 93 | 95 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 75 | 79 | 83 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.94x. Your defensive timing was good: 19 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 145-93 with a 1.56 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.32x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 18 grabs turning into 4 caps and 2 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| tono | Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.31x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 16 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 112-62 with a 1.81 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| newut | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.99x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You created plenty of starts with 18 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Moli | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.82x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 16 grabs leading to 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 57-101 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| ROSE | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.52x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. Excellent flag running from you: 20 grabs became 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 43-101 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |