Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF14 Jun 2026, 00:38
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 283 | 137 | 116 | 0 | 368 | 20.3 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 38% | 0:05 | |
| 121 | 79 | 128 | 0 | 288 | 58.3 cm | 0.62 | 38% | 27% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 0-4 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:37 when -Frag- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 4 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:32, with -Frag- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 0-4.
-Frag- stood out as the main objective influence with 19 grabs, 3 captures, 0 returns, and an MVP score of 473. aMpEnergy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 57 grabs, 22 pickups, 4 captures, 2 solos, 4 assists, 75 flag kills, 52 covers, 4 seals, 52 returns, 1 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 185 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 21 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: aMpEnergy logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 118 |
| 75 |
| 120 |
| 0 |
| 271 |
| - |
| 0.63 |
| 38% |
| 28% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 522 | 291 | 364 | 0 | 927 | 39.3 cm | 0.80 | 44% | 32% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 329 | 185 | 80 | 0 | 395 | - | 2.31 | 70% | 47% | 0:08 | |
| 166 | 79 | 98 | 0 | 271 | - | 0.81 | 45% | 30% | 0:06 | |
| 164 | 100 | 113 | 0 | 295 | 46.0 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 659 | 364 | 291 | 0 | 961 | 46.0 cm | 1.25 | 56% | 38% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 14 | 3 | 3 kills |
| 10 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 6 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇨🇭 | Attacker | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0/- | 299 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 473 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22/2 | 36 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 418 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32/13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 337 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 66 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 259 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 191 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 172 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 101 | 102 | 104 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 21 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 37 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.12x. Defensively, you had the volume with 22 defensive flag kills and 19 returns; your next gain is turning stops into clean resets. You fought efficiently: 185-80 with a 2.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.67x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 19 grabs leading to 3 caps and 2 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.46x. Your defensive timing was good: 1 mid return cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.12x. You were active on attack with 14 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. The support share was meaningful at 47%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.91x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You created plenty of starts with 12 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 75-120 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.79x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You kept looking for the flag with 12 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 79-128 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |