Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF3 Nov 2025, 22:16
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 281 | 98 | 77 | 1 | 274 | - | 1.27 | 56% | 38% | 0:08 | |
| 233 | 85 | 73 | 0 | 220 | 46.0 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 39% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 12 | 4 | 3 kills | |||||
| 13 | 2 kills | ||||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:40 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:27, with dupthegodless finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-2.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 22 grabs, 6 captures, 8 returns, and an MVP score of 696. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 88 grabs, 31 pickups, 9 captures, 4 solos, 6 assists, 109 flag kills, 20 covers, 2 seals, 77 returns, 3 mid returns, 11 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
Broken_Soul supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 81 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 201 |
| 80 |
| 88 |
| 2 |
| 244 |
| 36.0 cm |
| 0.91 |
| 47% |
| 35% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 715 | 263 | 238 | 3 | 738 | 41.0 cm | 1.11 | 52% | 37% | 0:25 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 248 | 81 | 85 | 1 | 202 | 58.3 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 41% | 0:07 | |
| 138 | 81 | 88 | 0 | 232 | 13.5 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 40% | 0:07 | |
| 128 | 76 | 90 | 2 | 220 | 20.3 cm | 0.84 | 45% | 35% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 514 | 238 | 263 | 3 | 654 | 30.7 cm | 0.90 | 48% | 38% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 11 | 6 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 22 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0/- | 433 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 696 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 264 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 556 | |
| -🇨🇦 | Attacker | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0/- | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 370 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35/9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 336 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 66 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 320 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 134 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 248 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 84 | 85 | 86 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 12 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.86x rating shows it. Excellent flag running from you: 22 grabs became 6 caps and 4 solos. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.50x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 4 grabs into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 98-77 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.39x. Your defensive timing was good: 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.39x. 17 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.98x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 28 grabs leading to 2 caps. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.92x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. 16 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |