Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF25 Mar 2026, 22:11
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 303 | 101 | 95 | 0 | 343 | - | 1.06 | 52% | 36% | 0:14 | |
| 301 | 129 | 76 | 0 | 442 | - | 1.70 | 63% | 35% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:20 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 13 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:50, with -uh.Pr3DazZz finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-8.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 4 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 751. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 76 grabs, 68 pickups, 13 captures, 3 solos, 12 assists, 130 flag kills, 68 covers, 10 seals, 61 returns, 0 mid returns, 15 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 152 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 201 |
| 59 |
| 89 |
| 0 |
| 246 |
| - |
| 0.66 |
| 40% |
| 24% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 805 | 289 | 260 | 0 | 1031 | - | 1.11 | 53% | 33% | 0:31 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 378 | 152 | 100 | 0 | 368 | 13.5 cm | 1.52 | 60% | 46% | 0:06 | |
| 305 | 96 | 95 | 0 | 321 | 46.0 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 30% | 0:07 | |
| 99 | 12 | 94 | 0 | 102 | - | 0.13 | 11% | 12% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 782 | 260 | 289 | 0 | 791 | 29.7 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 35% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 10 | 2 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 11 kills | ||||
| 4 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 0/- | 342 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 751 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 249 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 634 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 0/- | 156 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 560 | |
| -🇧🇪 |
| Attacker |
| 18 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 21 |
| 0/- |
| 203 |
| 10 |
| 19 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 498 |
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 140 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 472 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 209 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 428 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 33 | 33 | 34 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 38 | 41 | 45 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 32 | 36 | 41 | 0 | Variable ping |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.05x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 14 grabs into 4 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 152-100 with a 1.52 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.74x. Excellent flag running from you: 8 grabs became 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.62x. You were dangerous with the flag: 18 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 129-76 with a 1.70 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.61x. Excellent flag running from you: 8 grabs became 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.58x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 14 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 59-89 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.12x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 14 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 12-94 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |