Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF30 Sept 2026, 21:27
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 369 | 144 | 95 | 0 | 372 | 13.5 cm | 1.52 | 60% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 311 | 79 | 99 | 0 | 289 | 46.0 cm | 0.80 | 44% | 27% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 1 | 3 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 10-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:13 when Vu3k scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 14 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 5 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 9:31, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 10-4.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 6 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 1022. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 6 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 90 grabs, 37 pickups, 14 captures, 5 solos, 11 assists, 111 flag kills, 65 covers, 3 seals, 74 returns, 4 mid returns, 22 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 144 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 27 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 115 | 15 | 80 | 0 | 94 | - | 0.19 | 16% | 16% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 795 | 238 | 274 | 0 | 755 | 29.7 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 32% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 290 | 127 | 82 | 0 | 414 | 19.6 cm | 1.55 | 61% | 31% | 0:08 | |
| 227 | 77 | 66 | 0 | 314 | - | 1.17 | 54% | 25% | 0:09 | |
| 201 | 70 | 90 | 0 | 324 | - | 0.78 | 44% | 22% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 718 | 274 | 238 | 0 | 1052 | 19.6 cm | 1.15 | 54% | 26% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 9 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 17 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 0/- | 561 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 1022 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32/15 | 110 | 8 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 677 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0/- | 267 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 622 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 26 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 330 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 524 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 74 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 464 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26/1 | 60 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 426 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 30 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 29 | 33 | 36 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 26 | 30 | 36 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 76 | 79 | 83 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 49 | 50 | 52 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 2.99x rating shows it. Your defensive timing was good: 1 mid return and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 144-95 with a 1.52 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.72x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 17 grabs into 6 caps and 3 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 79-99 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.38x rating shows it. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 26 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 15-80 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.12x. You were dangerous with the flag: 20 grabs led to 3 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 127-82 with a 1.55 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Defender | You were below your usual level at 0.78x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. You helped keep the score under control with 1 mid return and 3 clutch returns. The volume of fights was there, but 25% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.77x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. You created plenty of starts with 25 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 70-90 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |