20 May 2026, 21:51
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 279 | 111 | 121 | 0 | 308 | 20.3 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 220 | 105 | 125 | 0 | 309 | - | 0.84 | 46% | 37% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 11 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:42 when pho` scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 13 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:42, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-8.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 1 capture, 16 returns, and an MVP score of 666. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 52 pickups, 13 captures, 1 solos, 15 assists, 119 flag kills, 67 covers, 5 seals, 67 returns, 0 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 158 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: saxon logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 184 |
| 93 |
| 121 |
| 0 |
| 308 |
| - |
| 0.77 |
| 43% |
| 33% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 683 | 309 | 367 | 0 | 925 | 20.3 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 35% | 0:15 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 387 | 158 | 93 | 0 | 341 | - | 1.70 | 63% | 46% | 0:07 | |
| 255 | 125 | 108 | 0 | 331 | 13.5 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 244 | 84 | 108 | 0 | 272 | 46.0 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 31% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 886 | 367 | 309 | 0 | 944 | 29.7 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 39% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 20 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 18 | 4 | 3 kills |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 0/- | 280 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 666 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 346 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 602 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 293 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 565 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 14 |
| 3 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 10 |
| 0/- |
| 174 |
| 9 |
| 18 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 492 |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 82 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 359 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 126 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 269 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 25 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 399 | 280Hz | 37 | 37 | 38 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 12 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 29 | 31 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.48x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 14 grabs leading to 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 158-93 with a 1.70 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.56x. Excellent flag running from you: 12 grabs became 4 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 84-108 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.46x. You were dangerous with the flag: 15 grabs led to 4 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.45x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps from 14 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 34%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.15x. 12 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.05x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 13 grabs turning into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 93-121 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
