Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF20 Oct 2026, 19:50
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 282 | 120 | 91 | 0 | 347 | 46.0 cm | 1.32 | 57% | 35% | 0:07 | |
| 252 | 83 | 89 | 0 | 276 | - | 0.93 | 48% | 30% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:23 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 11 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 5 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:26, with tono finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-4.
chroot@tossy3 stood out as the main objective influence with 13 grabs, 2 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 616. chroot@tossy3 made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 79 grabs, 58 pickups, 11 captures, 3 solos, 7 assists, 125 flag kills, 58 covers, 7 seals, 67 returns, 0 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 5 cherry picks.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 35% accuracy and 100 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 30 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: _-=Pr3dazZz=- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 233 | 100 | 95 | 0 | 295 | 36.0 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 35% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 767 | 303 | 275 | 0 | 918 | 41.0 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 33% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 256 | 98 | 94 | 0 | 416 | 19.6 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 24% | 0:06 | |
| 253 | 103 | 114 | 0 | 302 | 20.3 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 206 | 74 | 95 | 0 | 331 | - | 0.78 | 44% | 22% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 715 | 275 | 303 | 0 | 1049 | 19.9 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 27% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 1 |
| 3 |
| 4 kills |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 9 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 294 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 616 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 352 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 600 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0/- | 168 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 450 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0/- | 133 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 342 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 55 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 341 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 99 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 337 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 300 | 0Hz | 25 | 26 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 28 | 31 | 48 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 24 | 27 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 25 | 29 | 39 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 70 | 77 | 122 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.29x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 20 grabs into 4 caps. You fought efficiently: 120-91 with a 1.32 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.02x. Very strong flag running: you made 9 grabs count with 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.10x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 13 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.04x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps and 1 solo from 18 grabs. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.92x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 9 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.80x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. 10 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 74-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |