Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF9 Jun 2026, 21:28
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 264 | 83 | 112 | 0 | 297 | 58.3 cm | 0.74 | 43% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| 222 | 91 | 85 | 0 | 278 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 33% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 2 | 3 kills | |||||
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:53 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 5 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-2.
Broken_Soul stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 0 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 603. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 60 grabs, 38 pickups, 5 captures, 2 solos, 2 assists, 93 flag kills, 37 covers, 0 seals, 53 returns, 44 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 5 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 54% accuracy and 169 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 22 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Lilia logged 4 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 176 |
| 81 |
| 103 |
| 0 |
| 231 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.79 |
| 44% |
| 35% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 662 | 255 | 300 | 0 | 806 | 52.1 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 33% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 169 | 75 | 0 | 312 | - | 2.25 | 69% | 54% | 0:08 | |
| 158 | 105 | 90 | 0 | 333 | 13.5 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 39% | 0:07 | |
| 78 | 26 | 90 | 0 | 106 | - | 0.29 | 22% | 25% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 537 | 300 | 255 | 0 | 751 | 13.5 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 43% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 6 |
| 4 |
| 4 kills |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 2 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 kills | |||
| 1 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29/11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 603 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 80 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 513 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 220 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 497 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Defender |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 24/1 |
| 0 |
| 2 |
| 14 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 462 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 100 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 339 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 100 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 187 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 96 | 98 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 9 | 11 | 13 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.87x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 10 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 169-75 with a 2.25 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.73x. You helped keep the score under control with 12 mid returns and 4 clutch returns. I think survival was your main issue: 83-112 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.54x. You kept looking for the flag with 11 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.34x. You were dangerous with the flag: 10 grabs led to 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 81-103 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.04x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You carried real threat on attack, turning 20 grabs into 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.83x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 19 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 26-90 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |