Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 May 2026, 23:27
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 185 | 85 | 109 | 0 | 278 | - | 0.78 | 44% | 32% | 0:06 |
| pho` | 180 | 105 | 89 | 0 | 256 | 20.3 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 41% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| pho` | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| dupthegodless | 14 | 5 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-F_RIFK between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-3 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:15 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 5 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:36, with newut finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-3.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 2 captures, 3 returns, and an MVP score of 448. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 38 grabs, 24 pickups, 5 captures, 2 solos, 3 assists, 56 flag kills, 20 covers, 0 seals, 32 returns, 29 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 105 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: pho` finished with 5 lama score from 105 kills and 50 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 139 |
| 73 |
| 88 |
| 0 |
| 258 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 0.83 |
| 45% |
| 28% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 504 | 263 | 286 | 0 | 792 | 20.3 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 34% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dupthegodless | 165 | 104 | 87 | 0 | 317 | - | 1.20 | 54% | 33% | 0:07 |
| -cide-FB | 149 | 87 | 90 | 0 | 271 | 46.0 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 32% | 0:07 |
| newut | 135 | 95 | 86 | 0 | 264 | - | 1.10 | 52% | 36% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 449 | 286 | 263 | 0 | 852 | 46.0 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 34% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| PeRcH72 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| newut | 11 | 9 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| pho` | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| dupthegodless | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| PeRcH72 | 4 kills | |||||
| newut | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0/- | 273 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 448 |
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 199 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 377 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20/12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 370 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 286 |
| - | dupthegodless | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/- | 26 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 272 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 233 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | |
| PeRcH72 | 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 24 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | |
| dupthegodless | 30000 | 999 | 0Hz | 85 | 86 | 90 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 96 | 101 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 28 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.30x rating shows it. Excellent flag running from you: 14 grabs became 2 caps and 1 solo. Your stats were fairly balanced, so your next gain is one cleaner objective action or one fewer unnecessary death each run. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.28x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 11 mid returns. I think survival was your main issue: 85-109 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| PeRcH72 | Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.24x. Excellent flag running from you: 10 grabs became 1 cap and 1 solo. You had a mixed game rather than a specialist one; adding one clear strength, such as safer returns or better cover timing, would make your impact easier to see. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| pho` | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.09x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 5 grabs leading to 1 cap. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| dupthegodless | Stable | Defender | You were close to your usual level at 1.05x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your defensive timing was good: 3 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| newut | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.02x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 8 grabs turning into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |