Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF4 Nov 2025, 23:05
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 247 | 70 | 91 | 0 | 207 | 13.5 cm | 0.77 | 43% | 35% | 0:07 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 158 | 58 | 92 | 0 | 230 | 36.0 cm | 0.63 | 39% | 26% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dupthegodless | 9 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
| pho` | 16 | 4 | 3 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-13 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:12 when ownage scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 13 of the 18 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 11 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:17, with ownage finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-13.
ownage stood out as the main objective influence with 19 grabs, 6 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 939. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 75 grabs, 33 pickups, 18 captures, 11 solos, 8 assists, 88 flag kills, 48 covers, 10 seals, 55 returns, 4 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 102 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 20 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 139 |
| 71 |
| 96 |
| 0 |
| 182 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.74 |
| 43% |
| 39% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 544 | 199 | 279 | 0 | 619 | 31.8 cm | 0.71 | 42% | 33% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 296 | 103 | 63 | 1 | 239 | - | 1.63 | 62% | 43% | 0:10 |
| pho` | 265 | 102 | 67 | 3 | 224 | 20.3 cm | 1.52 | 59% | 46% | 0:09 |
| dupthegodlessFB | 229 | 74 | 69 | 3 | 242 | - | 1.07 | 51% | 32% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 790 | 279 | 199 | 7 | 705 | 20.3 cm | 1.40 | 58% | 40% | 0:30 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -cide- | 10 | 3 | 3 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dupthegodless | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| pho` | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| ownage | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 3 kills | |||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | ownage | Attacker | 19 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0/- | 710 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 939 |
| - | dupthegodless | Attacker | 21 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0/- | 518 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 797 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0/- | 349 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 555 |
| - |
| Defender |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 24/6 |
| 71 |
| 5 |
| 13 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 15 |
| 1 |
| 493 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 68 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 293 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0/- | 82 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 281 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ownage | 30000 | - | - | 97 | 167 | 1612 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| dupthegodless | 30000 | - | - | 88 | 89 | 89 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.99x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 19 grabs into 6 caps and 4 solos. You fought efficiently: 103-63 with a 1.63 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. |
| dupthegodless | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.66x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 21 grabs turning into 4 caps and 3 solos. 3 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.49x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 12 grabs into 4 caps and 3 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 70-91 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.40x. Your defensive timing was good: 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. 3 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.86x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. I think survival was your main issue: 58-92 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.86x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap and 1 solo from 17 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 71-96 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |