Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF18 Jun 2026, 20:18
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide-FB | 291 | 92 | 80 | 1 | 278 | 46.0 cm | 1.15 | 53% | 33% | 0:08 |
| pho` | 276 | 101 | 84 | 1 | 238 | 20.3 cm | 1.20 | 54% | 42% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| -cide- | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| pho` | 20 | 5 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-7 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:47 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 16 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 9 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:45, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-7.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 22 grabs, 5 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 891. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 84 grabs, 31 pickups, 16 captures, 8 solos, 10 assists, 99 flag kills, 42 covers, 7 seals, 68 returns, 3 mid returns, 14 clutch returns, and 4 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 101 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: _-=Pr3dazZz=- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- |
| 135 |
| 51 |
| 85 |
| 1 |
| 214 |
| 36.0 cm |
| 0.60 |
| 37% |
| 24% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 702 | 244 | 249 | 3 | 730 | 34.1 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 33% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 259 | 89 | 78 | 1 | 231 | 13.5 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 39% | 0:08 |
| -cide-FB | 243 | 94 | 93 | 1 | 233 | 46.0 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 40% | 0:07 |
| -Frag- | 155 | 66 | 73 | 4 | 228 | - | 0.90 | 46% | 29% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 657 | 249 | 244 | 6 | 692 | 29.7 cm | 1.02 | 51% | 36% | 0:24 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| -Frag- | 11 | 2 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 8 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 3 | 8 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| pho` | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| -Frag- | 4 kills | |||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 22 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 0/- | 605 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 891 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0/- | 481 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 710 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28/8 | 35 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 500 |
| - |
| Defender |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 28/7 |
| 42 |
| 5 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 20 |
| 2 |
| 469 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 253 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 440 |
| - | -Frag- | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 184 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 423 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 15 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 19 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -Frag- | 30000 | - | - | 36 | 37 | 37 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 32 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.12x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 5 caps and 3 solos from 22 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.78x. You were dangerous with the flag: 20 grabs led to 5 caps and 4 solos. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.38x. Your defensive timing was good: 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.37x. Your defensive timing was good: 4 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| -Frag- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.26x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 22 grabs leading to 2 caps. 4 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.00x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 4 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 51-85 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |