5 Jun 2026, 23:27
Furious
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 317 | 166 | 94 | 0 | 382 | 20.3 cm | 1.77 | 64% | 43% | 0:12 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 218 | 161 | 165 | 0 | 386 | 13.5 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 42% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 27 | 7 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| saxon | 32 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Furious-v5a between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:56 when -uh.Pr3DazZz scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 7 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 19:02, with pho` finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-3.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 1 capture, 19 returns, and an MVP score of 550. pho` anchored the recovery work with 23 total returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 61 grabs, 22 pickups, 7 captures, 1 solos, 4 assists, 76 flag kills, 25 covers, 6 seals, 54 returns, 14 mid returns, 0 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 53% accuracy and 206 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Lama watch: saxon finished with 8 lama score from 206 kills and 99 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 180 |
| 118 |
| 166 |
| 0 |
| 325 |
| - |
| 0.71 |
| 42% |
| 36% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 715 | 445 | 425 | 0 | 1093 | 16.9 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 41% | 0:26 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 361 | 206 | 107 | 0 | 392 | - | 1.93 | 66% | 53% | 0:10 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 148 | 124 | 168 | 0 | 396 | - | 0.74 | 42% | 31% | 0:06 |
| Broken_Soul | 147 | 95 | 170 | 0 | 316 | 58.3 cm | 0.56 | 36% | 31% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 656 | 425 | 445 | 0 | 1104 | 58.3 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 39% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 8 | 2 | 3 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 11 | 1 | 14 kills | |||
| saxon | 15 | 1 | 11 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -Frag- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | saxon | Defender | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27/4 | 47 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 550 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30/11 | 43 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 444 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 207 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 425 |
| - | -Frag- | Attacker | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 150 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 365 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 199 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 332 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 54 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 232 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -Frag- | 30000 | - | - | 37 | 37 | 38 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 30000 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| saxon | 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 8 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.19x. You helped keep the score under control with 9 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 206-107 with a 1.93 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.63x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 2 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 166-94 with a 1.77 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| -Frag- | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.33x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 5 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 118-166 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.31x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 22 grabs led to 2 caps. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Broken_Soul | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.02x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 14 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 95-170 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.94x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 20 grabs producing 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 124-168 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |