Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF20 Sept 2026, 19:34
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 352 | 131 | 95 | 0 | 329 | - | 1.38 | 58% | 40% | 0:06 |
| Moli | 161 | 55 | 92 | 0 | 247 | - | 0.60 | 37% | 23% | 0:07 |
| Contra.O2 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 27 | 6 | 4 | 4 kills | |||
| tono | 17 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 19 | 5 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-16 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:16 when tono scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 16 of the 21 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 9 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:41, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-16.
tono stood out as the main objective influence with 22 grabs, 9 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 1392. Grossebaf made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 40 pickups, 21 captures, 7 solos, 15 assists, 99 flag kills, 49 covers, 0 seals, 59 returns, 55 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
Grossebaf supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 131 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 35 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: Grossebaf produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 149 |
| 65 |
| 93 |
| 0 |
| 289 |
| - |
| 0.70 |
| 41% |
| 22% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 662 | 251 | 280 | 0 | 865 | - | 0.90 | 47% | 29% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 336 | 89 | 86 | 0 | 329 | 19.6 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 27% | 0:07 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 240 | 100 | 70 | 0 | 318 | 36.0 cm | 1.43 | 59% | 33% | 0:09 |
| -cide-FB | 227 | 91 | 95 | 0 | 282 | 46.0 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 32% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 803 | 280 | 251 | 0 | 929 | 33.8 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 31% | 0:24 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| Contra.O2 | 8 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Moli | 8 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| tono | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Contra.O2 | 4 kills | |||||
| Moli | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | tono | Attacker | 22 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 0/- | 1086 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1392 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 390 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 795 |
| - | Grossebaf | Defender | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37/15 | 83 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 789 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19/1 | 124 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 707 |
| - | Moli | Attacker | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0/- | 250 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 476 |
| - | Contra.O2 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 167 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 413 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 17 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Moli | 25000 | - | - | 48 | 51 | 69 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| Contra.O2 | 25000 | - | - | 26 | 35 | 94 | 3 | Unstable spikes | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 26 | 30 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 77 | 85 | 108 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.09x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 21 grabs turning into 6 caps and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| tono | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.59x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 22 grabs turning into 9 caps and 4 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Grossebaf | Dominating | Defender | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.21x. Your defensive timing was good: 18 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 131-95 with a 1.38 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Stable | Defender | You were close to your usual level at 0.92x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your defensive timing was good: 15 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 100-70 with a 1.43 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| Moli | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.64x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You were dangerous with the flag: 20 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 55-92 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Contra.O2 | Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.59x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 15 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 65-93 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |