Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF3 Jul 2026, 19:31
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 315 | 102 | 94 | 0 | 386 | 36.0 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 30% | 0:06 | |
| 241 | 121 | 97 | 0 | 319 | 46.0 cm | 1.25 | 56% | 38% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 3 kills | |||||
| 18 | 5 | 4 | 4 kills | ||||
| 27 | 8 | 3 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-10 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:04 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 12 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 6 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:52, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-10.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 23 grabs, 6 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 1005. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 85 grabs, 41 pickups, 12 captures, 5 solos, 7 assists, 113 flag kills, 50 covers, 0 seals, 72 returns, 57 mid returns, 15 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 122 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 32 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
| 100 |
| 55 |
| 91 |
| 0 |
| 241 |
| - |
| 0.60 |
| 38% |
| 23% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 656 | 278 | 282 | 0 | 946 | 41.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 31% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 377 | 122 | 99 | 0 | 314 | 13.5 cm | 1.23 | 55% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 276 | 91 | 88 | 0 | 297 | 46.0 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 31% | 0:07 | |
| 189 | 69 | 91 | 0 | 276 | 58.3 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 30% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 842 | 282 | 278 | 0 | 887 | 39.3 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 34% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 4 |
| 3 kills |
| 8 | 4 | 3 kills |
| 8 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 23 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0/- | 686 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1005 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36/9 | 82 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 908 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0/- | 27 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 737 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 16 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 7 |
| 0/- |
| 232 |
| 10 |
| 10 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 5 |
| 4 |
| 596 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 108 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 465 |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 65 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 252 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 18 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 22 | 24 | 29 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 27 | 29 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.08x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 6 caps and 4 solos from 23 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.05x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 22 mid returns and 4 clutch returns. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.74x. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.42x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 22 grabs into 2 caps. 56% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.34x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 69-91 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.76x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. 17 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 55-91 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |