Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF24 Apr 2026, 21:35
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 283 | 124 | 112 | 0 | 318 | - | 1.11 | 53% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| 255 | 129 | 118 | 0 | 304 | 20.3 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 42% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:55 when aMpEnergy scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 8 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:44, with aMpEnergy finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-3.
JugzZz stood out as the main objective influence with 13 grabs, 1 capture, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 560. JugzZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 68 grabs, 47 pickups, 8 captures, 2 solos, 9 assists, 106 flag kills, 55 covers, 7 seals, 58 returns, 0 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 129 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: aMpEnergy logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 175 |
| 85 |
| 112 |
| 0 |
| 330 |
| - |
| 0.76 |
| 43% |
| 30% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 713 | 338 | 342 | 0 | 952 | 20.3 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 37% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 277 | 122 | 107 | 0 | 346 | - | 1.14 | 53% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 214 | 103 | 123 | 0 | 370 | - | 0.84 | 46% | 32% | 0:05 | |
| 213 | 117 | 108 | 0 | 321 | 20.3 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 36% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 704 | 342 | 338 | 0 | 1037 | 20.3 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 34% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 19 | 2 | 8 | 4 kills |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0/- | 264 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 560 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0/- | 254 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 518 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 174 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 482 | |
| -🇨🇦 | Attacker | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 34 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 279 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 260 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 72 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 222 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 102 | 102 | 103 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 92 | 93 | 95 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 999 | 0Hz | 85 | 86 | 87 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 92 | 93 | 95 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.77x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 13 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.68x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 6 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. The support share was meaningful at 35%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.39x rating shows it. You were active on attack with 17 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.31x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.24x. Excellent flag running from you: 10 grabs became 4 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 85-112 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.14x. Very strong flag running: you made 6 grabs count with 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 34%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |