Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Feb 2026, 00:12
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 323 | 96 | 82 | 0 | 289 | - | 1.17 | 54% | 34% | 0:08 | |
| 220 | 99 | 84 | 0 | 246 | 13.5 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 40% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:18 when JugzZz scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 11 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 5 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:24, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-3.
JugzZz stood out as the main objective influence with 3 grabs, 3 captures, 25 returns, and an MVP score of 818. PeRcH72 made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 72 grabs, 33 pickups, 11 captures, 3 solos, 9 assists, 94 flag kills, 21 covers, 0 seals, 59 returns, 52 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 99 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: PeRcH72 produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 65 |
| 1 |
| 84 |
| 0 |
| 35 |
| - |
| 0.01 |
| 1% |
| 3% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 608 | 196 | 250 | 0 | 570 | 13.5 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 35% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 285 | 114 | 66 | 0 | 323 | 20.3 cm | 1.73 | 63% | 35% | 0:09 | |
| 181 | 84 | 69 | 0 | 225 | 20.3 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 38% | 0:09 | |
| 103 | 52 | 61 | 0 | 221 | 82.4 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 24% | 0:10 | |
| Team Total | 569 | 250 | 196 | 0 | 769 | 41.0 cm | 1.28 | 56% | 33% | 0:31 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 2 |
| 3 kills |
| 13 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 14 kills | ||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Defender | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35/9 | 117 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 818 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 303 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 603 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 546 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 14 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 12 |
| 0/- |
| 214 |
| 14 |
| 5 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 0 |
| 481 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0/- | 380 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 472 |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 86 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 327 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 96 | 98 | 99 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 9 | 11 | 14 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 18 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 25 | 26 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 39 | 40 | 40 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.25x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 23 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.89x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 4 grabs into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 114-66 with a 1.73 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.46x. You were dangerous with the flag: 22 grabs led to 2 caps. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.12x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 14 grabs turning into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.03x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Excellent flag running from you: 17 grabs became 1 cap. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.01x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 12 grabs turning into 3 caps and 3 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 1-84 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |