6 Nov 2026, 21:36
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 293 | 131 | 93 | 0 | 344 | 36.0 cm | 1.41 | 58% | 40% | 0:07 |
| aMpEnergy | 195 | 100 | 90 | 0 | 339 | - | 1.11 | 53% | 30% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| potato^1_ | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| Grimace | 21 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| Grossebaf | 20 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:39 when Grossebaf scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:35, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-9.
Grossebaf stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 3 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 735. Grimace made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 49 pickups, 12 captures, 1 solos, 12 assists, 113 flag kills, 48 covers, 3 seals, 64 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 131 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 27 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: aMpEnergy logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Grossebaf | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 470 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 735 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0/- | 373 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 618 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 135 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 432 |
| - | Grimace | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 57 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 412 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 165 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 333 |
| - | potato^1_ | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 281 |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.06x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 14 grabs turning into 6 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 69-102 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Grossebaf | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.34x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 11 grabs into 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.12x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 9 grabs producing 3 caps. You fought efficiently: 131-93 with a 1.41 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Grimace | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.94x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. 11 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| aMpEnergy | Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.79x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 18 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. |
| potato^1_ | Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.71x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You were active on attack with 14 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |
| 189 |
| 91 |
| 109 |
| 0 |
| 328 |
| - |
| 0.83 |
| 46% |
| 31% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 677 | 322 | 292 | 0 | 1011 | 36.0 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 34% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GrossebafFB | 308 | 117 | 105 | 0 | 349 | - | 1.11 | 53% | 36% | 0:06 |
| Grimace | 230 | 106 | 115 | 0 | 300 | - | 0.92 | 48% | 36% | 0:05 |
| -cide- | 226 | 69 | 102 | 0 | 246 | 46.0 cm | 0.68 | 40% | 28% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 764 | 292 | 322 | 0 | 895 | 46.0 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 34% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 22 | 9 | 2 | 4 kills |
| -cide- | 13 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| potato^1_ | 1 | 8 kills | ||||
| Grimace | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| Grossebaf | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| aMpEnergy | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| potato^1_ | 25000 | 360 | 0Hz | 33 | 35 | 39 | 0 | Variable ping | |
| aMpEnergy | 20000 | 0 | 280Hz | 100 | 102 | 104 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Grossebaf | 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 17 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 29 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Grimace | 25000 | 600 | 500Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection |