Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF8 Jul 2026, 19:58
CTF-]STORM[
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 230 | 99 | 69 | 0 | 307 | 36.0 cm | 1.43 | 59% | 34% | 0:09 | |
| 214 | 94 | 69 | 0 | 299 | - | 1.36 | 58% | 33% | 0:09 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v2 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-3v3-STORMY-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:19 when newut scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:07, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-3.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 3 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 713. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 48 grabs, 31 pickups, 11 captures, 2 solos, 11 assists, 67 flag kills, 36 covers, 0 seals, 35 returns, 31 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 34% accuracy and 99 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 22 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 1 close-save return, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 179 |
| 91 |
| 76 |
| 0 |
| 289 |
| - |
| 1.20 |
| 54% |
| 31% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 623 | 284 | 214 | 0 | 895 | 36.0 cm | 1.33 | 57% | 33% | 0:29 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 355 | 158 | 199 | 0 | 515 | 46.0 cm | 0.79 | 44% | 31% | 0:13 | |
| 103 | 56 | 85 | 0 | 236 | - | 0.66 | 40% | 24% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 458 | 214 | 284 | 0 | 751 | 46.0 cm | 0.75 | 43% | 28% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 23 |
| 7 |
| 3 kills |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 0 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 713 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16/4 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 534 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 433 | |
| -🇺🇸 |
| Attacker |
| 16 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 6 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 5 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 370 |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 269 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 33 | 37 | 41 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 91 | 94 | 96 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 15 | 22 | 29 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 115 | 118 | 127 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.19x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 14 grabs into 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 158-199 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.53x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 9 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 94-69 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.53x. Your defensive timing was good: 12 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 99-69 with a 1.43 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.25x. Excellent flag running from you: 16 grabs became 4 caps and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.90x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 9 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. I think survival was your main issue: 56-85 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |