Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF25 Oct 2026, 23:08
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 374 | 159 | 64 | 0 | 393 | 13.5 cm | 2.48 | 71% | 43% | 0:10 |
| -cide- | 244 | 101 | 81 | 0 | 312 | 46.0 cm | 1.25 | 55% | 32% | 0:08 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 26 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 kills | ||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 9 | 9 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| Vu3k | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-RIFK-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 11-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:23 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:45, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 11-1.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 18 grabs, 5 captures, 2 returns, and an MVP score of 937. ROSE made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 56 grabs, 33 pickups, 12 captures, 1 solos, 15 assists, 77 flag kills, 50 covers, 0 seals, 43 returns, 39 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 159 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 31 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: ROSE produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Maber | 81 | 13 | 79 | 0 | 84 | - | 0.16 | 14% | 15% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 699 | 273 | 224 | 0 | 789 | 29.7 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 36% | 0:26 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 208 | 101 | 100 | 0 | 333 | 36.0 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 34% | 0:06 |
| ROSE | 161 | 61 | 88 | 0 | 270 | - | 0.69 | 41% | 23% | 0:07 |
| Vu3k | 147 | 62 | 85 | 0 | 322 | - | 0.73 | 42% | 22% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 516 | 224 | 273 | 0 | 925 | 36.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 26% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 20 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| ROSE | 11 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 11 | 2 | 12 kills | |||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| Vu3k | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| ROSE | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 742 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 937 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23/6 | 73 | 6 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 816 |
| - | Maber | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0/- | 285 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 468 |
| - | ROSE | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 310 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 293 |
| - | Vu3k | Attacker | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0/- | 100 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 292 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 21 | 24 | 28 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Maber | 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 32 | 33 | 34 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Vu3k | 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 57 | 62 | 65 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ROSE | 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 285 | 287 | 289 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 3.81x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 18 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 159-64 with a 2.48 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.61x rating shows it. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 18 grabs producing 5 caps. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.83x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You kept looking for the flag with 7 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |
| ROSE | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.70x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You were active on attack with 12 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 61-88 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |
| Vu3k | Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.64x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 5 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 62-85 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Maber | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.63x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 4 caps from 14 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 13-79 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |