Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF18 Jan 2026, 02:13
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 274 | 122 | 98 | 0 | 310 | 13.5 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 45% | 0:06 |
| -cide-FB | 186 | 98 | 122 | 0 | 248 | 46.0 cm | 0.80 | 45% | 40% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 22 | 9 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| cam | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 27 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:33 when Broken_Soul scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 5 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 9:28, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-2.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 1 capture, 22 returns, and an MVP score of 635. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 66 grabs, 18 pickups, 5 captures, 0 solos, 5 assists, 79 flag kills, 10 covers, 0 seals, 61 returns, 56 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 122 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: cam finished with 60 lama score from 130 kills and 35 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
| aMpEnergy |
| 131 |
| 82 |
| 113 |
| 0 |
| 277 |
| - |
| 0.73 |
| 42% |
| 31% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 591 | 302 | 333 | 0 | 835 | 29.7 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 39% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 268 | 134 | 92 | 0 | 300 | 20.3 cm | 1.46 | 59% | 45% | 0:07 |
| cam | 189 | 130 | 98 | 0 | 382 | - | 1.33 | 57% | 37% | 0:06 |
| Broken_Soul | 109 | 69 | 112 | 0 | 240 | 58.3 cm | 0.62 | 38% | 32% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 566 | 333 | 302 | 0 | 922 | 39.3 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 38% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 20 |
| 4 |
| 3 kills |
| aMpEnergy | 14 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 10 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 | 1 | 11 kills | |||
| cam | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| pho` | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| aMpEnergy | 3 kills | |||||
| Broken_Soul | 3 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25/13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 635 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 240 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 529 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 518 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 16 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 3 |
| 3 |
| 11 |
| 0 |
| 12 |
| 0 |
| 324 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 58 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 307 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/- | 200 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 300 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 31 | 32 | 33 | 0 | Good connection | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 99 | 101 | 103 | 0 | Good connection | |
| cam | 30000 | - | - | 79 | 81 | 86 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 1.72x rating shows it. You helped keep the score under control with 21 mid returns and 1 clutch return. Aim was a real positive at 45% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.46x. Your defensive timing was good: 14 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 134-92 with a 1.46 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.39x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 21 grabs turning into 2 caps. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| cam | Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.11x. You kept looking for the flag with 10 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You fought efficiently: 130-98 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| aMpEnergy | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.10x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You created plenty of starts with 10 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 82-113 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Broken_Soul | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.86x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 25 grabs producing 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 69-112 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |