Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF16 Jun 2026, 21:01
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 231 | 108 | 91 | 0 | 335 | - | 1.19 | 54% | 32% | 0:07 | |
| 173 | 70 | 96 | 0 | 398 | 36.0 cm | 0.73 | 42% | 25% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-4 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:47 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 5 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:28, with -Frag- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-4.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 0 captures, 20 returns, and an MVP score of 683. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 62 grabs, 25 pickups, 5 captures, 1 solos, 4 assists, 81 flag kills, 36 covers, 0 seals, 55 returns, 50 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 130 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 102 |
| 57 |
| 95 |
| 0 |
| 352 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.60 |
| 38% |
| 26% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 506 | 235 | 282 | 0 | 1085 | 47.1 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 28% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 130 | 79 | 0 | 469 | 13.5 cm | 1.65 | 62% | 40% | 0:08 | |
| 169 | 94 | 77 | 0 | 325 | 46.0 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 36% | 0:08 | |
| 126 | 58 | 79 | 0 | 373 | - | 0.73 | 42% | 28% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 596 | 282 | 235 | 0 | 1167 | 29.7 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 35% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 8 | 3 | 3 kills |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 9 kills | |||||
| 5 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25/12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 683 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0/- | 269 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 496 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Defender | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 393 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 44 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 392 | |
| -🇨🇭 | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 131 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 359 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 56 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 218 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 18 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 94 | 96 | 99 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 37 | 37 | 38 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.90x. You helped keep the score under control with 19 mid returns and 4 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 130-79 with a 1.65 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.43x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 22 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.41x. Your defensive timing was good: 9 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.22x. Excellent flag running from you: 10 grabs became 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 58-79 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.17x rating. You were active on attack with 8 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 70-96 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.78x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 57-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |