Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF10 Mar 2026, 21:15
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 331 | 124 | 82 | 0 | 330 | - | 1.51 | 60% | 40% | 0:08 |
| -cide- | 250 | 109 | 88 | 0 | 338 | 46.0 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 33% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 19 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| -cide- | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 11-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:13 when -uh.Pr3DazZz scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 16 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 11 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:49, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 11-5.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 22 grabs, 7 captures, 8 returns, and an MVP score of 852. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 78 grabs, 16 pickups, 16 captures, 9 solos, 5 assists, 77 flag kills, 56 covers, 0 seals, 60 returns, 55 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 122 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 197 |
| 76 |
| 98 |
| 0 |
| 290 |
| - |
| 0.78 |
| 44% |
| 27% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 778 | 309 | 268 | 0 | 958 | 46.0 cm | 1.15 | 54% | 33% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 282 | 122 | 101 | 0 | 292 | 46.0 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 43% | 0:06 |
| tono | 150 | 80 | 92 | 0 | 370 | 19.6 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 24% | 0:07 |
| Broken_SoulFB | 149 | 66 | 116 | 0 | 232 | 58.3 cm | 0.57 | 36% | 28% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 581 | 268 | 309 | 0 | 894 | 41.3 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 31% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| tono | 16 | 3 | 3 kills |
| -Frag- | 10 | 4 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 | 8 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| tono | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -Frag- | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 22 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0/- | 470 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 852 |
| - | -Frag- | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0/- | 628 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 843 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24/7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 748 |
| - |
| Defender |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 27/6 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 18 |
| 0 |
| 18 |
| 0 |
| 599 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 226 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 473 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/- | 274 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 469 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -Frag- | 20000 | - | - | 33 | 34 | 36 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 20000 | - | - | 20 | 22 | 26 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 67 | 79 | 92 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.91x. Very strong flag running: you made 22 grabs count with 7 caps and 4 solos. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.89x. You helped keep the score under control with 19 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 124-82 with a 1.51 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| -Frag- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.78x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 17 grabs into 3 caps and 3 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 76-98 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.58x. Your defensive timing was good: 18 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. Aim was a real positive at 43% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| tono | Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.22x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 19 grabs leading to 3 caps and 1 solo. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Broken_Soul | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.06x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 19 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 66-116 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |