Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 Dec 2025, 00:09
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 308 | 124 | 112 | 0 | 338 | 13.5 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 38% | 0:06 | |
| 242 | 124 | 114 | 0 | 370 | - | 1.09 | 52% | 34% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:57 when aMpEnergy scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 10 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:10, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-4.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 5 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 796. -GoDeYe.PrT- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 37 pickups, 10 captures, 2 solos, 9 assists, 103 flag kills, 45 covers, 0 seals, 65 returns, 62 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 4 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 142 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: -GoDeYe.PrT- logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 212 |
| 102 |
| 109 |
| 0 |
| 348 |
| - |
| 0.94 |
| 48% |
| 30% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 762 | 350 | 335 | 0 | 1056 | 13.5 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 34% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 293 | 142 | 125 | 0 | 362 | 20.3 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| 224 | 97 | 111 | 0 | 277 | - | 0.87 | 47% | 35% | 0:11 | |
| 184 | 96 | 114 | 0 | 294 | 36.0 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 701 | 335 | 350 | 0 | 933 | 28.1 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 36% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 10 |
| 3 |
| 5 kills |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0/- | 408 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 796 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 197 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 590 | |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 118 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 495 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 25 |
| 0/- |
| 198 |
| 7 |
| 10 |
| 12 |
| 1 |
| 12 |
| 0 |
| 484 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 74 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 475 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 6 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 367 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 399 | 280Hz | 37 | 38 | 38 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 113 | 114 | 122 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 19 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.90x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 16 grabs into 5 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.63x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 8 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.44x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 11 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.40x. Your flag pressure was good with 9 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.35x. Your flag pressure was good with 17 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.10x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 16 grabs producing 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |