Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF30 May 2026, 01:15
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 473 | 186 | 110 | 0 | 394 | - | 1.69 | 63% | 47% | 0:05 | |
| 370 | 132 | 121 | 0 | 388 | - | 1.09 | 52% | 37% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-14 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:58 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 14 of the 22 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:49, with newut finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-14.
newut stood out as the main objective influence with 20 grabs, 7 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 1148. saxon made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 94 grabs, 80 pickups, 22 captures, 4 solos, 21 assists, 151 flag kills, 118 covers, 0 seals, 71 returns, 53 mid returns, 18 clutch returns, and 6 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 186 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 33 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Lilia logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 164 |
| 41 |
| 123 |
| 0 |
| 154 |
| - |
| 0.33 |
| 25% |
| 27% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 1007 | 359 | 354 | 0 | 936 | - | 1.01 | 50% | 40% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 396 | 119 | 128 | 0 | 351 | - | 0.93 | 48% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 377 | 137 | 108 | 0 | 397 | - | 1.27 | 56% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 343 | 98 | 123 | 0 | 333 | 46.0 cm | 0.80 | 44% | 29% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1116 | 354 | 359 | 0 | 1081 | 46.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 33% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 4 kills |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 14 kills | ||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 0/- | 660 | 14 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1148 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 0/- | 381 | 14 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 1052 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 359 | 21 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 965 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 0/- | 215 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 835 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 250 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 775 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 335 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 601 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 10 | 12 | 16 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 108 | 117 | 134 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 30 | 32 | 36 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 91 | 93 | 96 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.24x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 186-110 with a 1.69 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.08x rating shows it. Very strong flag running: you made 20 grabs count with 7 caps and 3 solos. You fought efficiently: 137-108 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.05x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 12 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. The support share was meaningful at 30%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.84x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 12 grabs turning into 5 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 98-123 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.66x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 20 grabs into 5 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.20x rating backs that up. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 16 grabs leading to 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 41-123 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |